Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Všechny výsledky

MAKA DESIGN OP ml. přípravka sk. A - jarní část

Rozpis a výsledky

Vyberte kolo
Vyberte družstvo
Vyberte místo

2. kolo

Sobota 11. 4. 2020 13:00
TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "A"
Neděle 12. 4. 2020 11:00
SK Radslavice, z.s. "A" - TATRAN Všechovice, z.s.
Neděle 12. 4. 2020 15:30
SK Hranice, z.s. "A" - TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s.
Neděle 12. 4. 2020 15:30
FK Troubky, z.s. - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B"

3. kolo

Neděle 19. 4. 2020 09:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "A" - SK Hranice, z.s. "A"
Neděle 19. 4. 2020 10:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B" - SK Radslavice, z.s. "A"
Neděle 19. 4. 2020 13:30
FC Beňov, z.s. - FK Troubky, z.s.
Neděle 19. 4. 2020 16:00
TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s.

4. kolo

Sobota 25. 4. 2020 10:00
TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "A"
Sobota 25. 4. 2020 13:30
TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B"
Neděle 26. 4. 2020 11:00
SK Radslavice, z.s. "A" - FC Beňov, z.s.
Neděle 26. 4. 2020 16:00
SK Hranice, z.s. "A" - TATRAN Všechovice, z.s.

5. kolo

Neděle 3. 5. 2020 09:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B" - SK Hranice, z.s. "A"
Neděle 3. 5. 2020 13:30
FC Beňov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s.
Neděle 3. 5. 2020 16:30
FK Troubky, z.s. - SK Radslavice, z.s. "A"
Neděle 3. 5. 2020 16:30
TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s.

6. kolo

Sobota 9. 5. 2020 10:30
TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B"
Sobota 9. 5. 2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. - FK Troubky, z.s.
Neděle 10. 5. 2020 09:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "A" - TATRAN Všechovice, z.s.
Neděle 10. 5. 2020 16:30
SK Hranice, z.s. "A" - FC Beňov, z.s.

7. kolo

Neděle 17. 5. 2020 09:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B" - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "A"
Neděle 17. 5. 2020 11:00
SK Radslavice, z.s. "A" - TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s.
Neděle 17. 5. 2020 13:30
FC Beňov, z.s. - TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s.
Neděle 17. 5. 2020 17:00
FK Troubky, z.s. - SK Hranice, z.s. "A"

8. kolo

Sobota 23. 5. 2020 11:00
TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. - FK Troubky, z.s.
Neděle 24. 5. 2020 09:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "A" - FC Beňov, z.s.
Neděle 24. 5. 2020 17:00
TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B"
Neděle 24. 5. 2020 17:00
SK Hranice, z.s. "A" - SK Radslavice, z.s. "A"

1. kolo

Sobota 30. 5. 2020 11:00
TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. - TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s.
Neděle 31. 5. 2020 09:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "A" - SK Radslavice, z.s. "A"
Neděle 31. 5. 2020 10:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B" - FC Beňov, z.s.
Neděle 31. 5. 2020 17:00
TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. - FK Troubky, z.s.

9. kolo

Sobota 6. 6. 2020 14:30
TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. - SK Hranice, z.s. "A"
Neděle 7. 6. 2020 11:00
SK Radslavice, z.s. "A" - TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s.
Neděle 7. 6. 2020 13:30
FC Beňov, z.s. - TATRAN Všechovice, z.s.
Neděle 7. 6. 2020 17:00
FK Troubky, z.s. - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. "A"

Export do kalendáře

Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN