Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Všechny výsledky

JK FOTBAL OP ml. přípravka sk. C - jarní část

Rozpis a výsledky

Vyberte kolo
Vyberte družstvo
Vyberte místo

11. kolo

Sobota 13. 4. 2019 13:30
1. FC Viktorie Přerov "C" - FC Želatovice z.s. 8:2 (1:1)
Neděle 21. 4. 2019 09:30
TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. - TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 3:10 (1:5)
Neděle 21. 4. 2019 10:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. - 1. FC Viktorie Přerov "E" 5:4 (2:2)
Středa 15. 5. 2019 17:00
SK Radslavice, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 7:0 (3:0)

12. kolo

Středa 24. 4. 2019 17:00
1. FC Viktorie Přerov "E" - TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 12:16 (2:8)
Sobota 27. 4. 2019 13:30
TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. - SK Radslavice, z.s. 7:2 (2:1)
Sobota 27. 4. 2019 14:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. - 1. FC Viktorie Přerov "C" 4:12 (2:6)
Neděle 28. 4. 2019 09:00
FC Želatovice z.s. - FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4:10 (2:6)

13. kolo

Sobota 4. 5. 2019 14:00
TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 7:3 (3:1)
Neděle 5. 5. 2019 09:00
FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. - 1. FC Viktorie Přerov "C" 6:6 (2:3)
Neděle 5. 5. 2019 10:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. - FC Želatovice z.s. 0:0 (0:0)
Neděle 5. 5. 2019 10:30
SK Radslavice, z.s. - 1. FC Viktorie Přerov "E" 4:6 (1:4)
Čtvrtek 9. 5. 2019 17:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. - FC Želatovice z.s. 5:4 (3:2)

14. kolo

Sobota 11. 5. 2019 09:00
FC Želatovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 12:1 (3:1)
Sobota 11. 5. 2019 10:30
1. FC Viktorie Přerov "C" - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 13:2 (7:1)
Sobota 11. 5. 2019 11:30
1. FC Viktorie Přerov "E" - TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 4:7 (2:4)
Sobota 11. 5. 2019 14:30
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. - FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 8:12 (7:6)

15. kolo

Neděle 19. 5. 2019 09:30
TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. - 1. FC Viktorie Přerov "C" 1:2 (1:1)
Neděle 19. 5. 2019 10:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. - FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4:11 (2:5)
Neděle 19. 5. 2019 10:30
1. FC Viktorie Přerov "E" - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 7:5 (3:1)
Neděle 19. 5. 2019 10:30
SK Radslavice, z.s. - FC Želatovice z.s. 7:7 (4:4)

16. kolo

Sobota 25. 5. 2019 10:30
1. FC Viktorie Přerov "C" - SK Radslavice, z.s.
Sobota 25. 5. 2019 15:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s.
Neděle 26. 5. 2019 09:00
FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s.
Neděle 26. 5. 2019 09:00
FC Želatovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s.

17. kolo

Sobota 1. 6. 2019 14:30
TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. - 1. FC Viktorie Přerov "C"
Neděle 2. 6. 2019 09:30
TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s.
Neděle 2. 6. 2019 10:30
SK Radslavice, z.s. - FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s.
Neděle 2. 6. 2019 13:00
1. FC Viktorie Přerov "E" - FC Želatovice z.s.

18. kolo

Čtvrtek 6. 6. 2019 18:00
1. FC Viktorie Přerov "C" - 1. FC Viktorie Přerov "E"
Sobota 8. 6. 2019 15:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s.
Neděle 9. 6. 2019 09:00
FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s.
Neděle 9. 6. 2019 10:00
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. - SK Radslavice, z.s.

10. kolo

Sobota 15. 6. 2019 10:30
1. FC Viktorie Přerov "E" - FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s.
Sobota 15. 6. 2019 14:30
TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. - FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s.
Sobota 15. 6. 2019 15:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. - FC Želatovice z.s.
Neděle 16. 6. 2019 10:30
SK Radslavice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s.

Export do kalendáře

Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN