Všechny výsledky

Maka design Okresní přebor mladších žáků sk. ,,B“

Rozpis a výsledky

Vyberte kolo
Vyberte družstvo
Vyberte místo

3. kolo

Sobota 22. 8. 2020 09:00
FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. - FK KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B"
Neděle 23. 8. 2020 10:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s.
Neděle 23. 8. 2020 13:45
TJ Sokol Ústí, z. s. "B" - TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s.

4. kolo

Sobota 29. 8. 2020 09:00
FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s.
Neděle 30. 8. 2020 10:30
FK KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B" - TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s.
Neděle 30. 8. 2020 13:30
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. - TJ Sokol Ústí, z. s. "B"

5. kolo

Sobota 5. 9. 2020 13:45
TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. - FK KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B"
Sobota 5. 9. 2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s.
Neděle 6. 9. 2020 10:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. - FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s.

6. kolo

Sobota 12. 9. 2020 09:00
FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Ústí, z. s. "B"
Sobota 12. 9. 2020 13:45
TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s.
Neděle 13. 9. 2020 10:30
FK KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B" - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s.

7. kolo

Sobota 19. 9. 2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. - FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s.
Neděle 20. 9. 2020 10:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. - FK KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B"
Neděle 20. 9. 2020 13:45
TJ Sokol Ústí, z. s. "B" - TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s.

2. kolo

Sobota 26. 9. 2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s.
Neděle 27. 9. 2020 10:30
FK KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B" - TJ Sokol Ústí, z. s. "B"
Neděle 27. 9. 2020 13:30
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s.

1. kolo

Sobota 3. 10. 2020 09:00
FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s.
Sobota 3. 10. 2020 12:45
TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. - TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s.
Neděle 4. 10. 2020 10:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. - TJ Sokol Ústí, z. s. "B"

8. kolo

Sobota 10. 10. 2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. - TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s.
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 13:30
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. - FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s.
Neděle 11. 10. 2020 13:45
TJ Sokol Ústí, z. s. "B" - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s.

9. kolo

Sobota 17. 10. 2020 12:15
TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s.
Neděle 18. 10. 2020 10:00
TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. - TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s.
Neděle 18. 10. 2020 13:45
TJ Sokol Ústí, z. s. "B" - FK KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B"

10. kolo

Sobota 24. 10. 2020 14:00
TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. - TJ Sokol Ústí, z. s. "B"
Neděle 25. 10. 2020 10:30
FK KOZLOVICE, z.s. "B" - FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s.
Neděle 25. 10. 2020 13:30
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. - TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s.

Export do kalendáře

Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN