Tabulky celkem

LEŽÁKOVA autoškola Okresní přebor ml. žáci

Tabulky

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 13 13 0 0 124:17 39 0 0
2. FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 13 12 0 1 105:30 36 0 0
3. FK Troubky, z.s. 13 10 1 2 113:24 31 0 0
4. SK Radslavice, z.s. 13 9 0 4 78:36 27 0 0
5. TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 13 7 0 6 64:38 21 0 0
6. TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 13 7 0 6 53:46 21 0 0
7. Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 13 6 1 6 70:32 19 0 0
8. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 13 6 1 6 51:42 19 0 0
9. FC Beňov, z.s. 13 6 0 7 63:79 18 0 0
10. SD Všechovice/Ústí, z.s. 13 5 1 7 38:57 16 0 0
11. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 13 4 0 9 38:79 12 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 13 3 0 10 55:110 9 0 0
13. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 13 1 0 12 16:193 3 0 0
14. TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 13 0 0 13 13:98 0 0 0

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 7 7 0 0 60:7 21 0 0
2. FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 7 6 0 1 65:16 18 0 0
3. SK Radslavice, z.s. 7 5 0 2 59:23 15 0 0
4. FK Troubky, z.s. 6 4 1 1 40:11 13 0 0
5. TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 7 4 0 3 37:22 12 0 0
6. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 7 4 0 3 32:27 12 0 0
7. SD Všechovice/Ústí, z.s. 7 3 1 3 26:17 10 0 0
8. Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 6 3 0 3 34:15 9 0 0
9. TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 6 3 0 3 27:15 9 0 0
10. TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 7 3 0 4 44:60 9 0 0
11. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 6 3 0 3 12:37 9 0 0
12. FC Beňov, z.s. 6 2 0 4 23:40 6 0 0
13. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 6 1 0 5 8:67 3 0 0
14. TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 6 0 0 6 10:47 0 0 0

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FK Troubky, z.s. 7 6 0 1 73:13 18 0 0
2. Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 6 6 0 0 64:10 18 0 0
3. FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 6 6 0 0 40:14 18 0 0
4. TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 7 4 0 3 37:23 12 0 0
5. SK Radslavice, z.s. 6 4 0 2 19:13 12 0 0
6. FC Beňov, z.s. 7 4 0 3 40:39 12 0 0
7. Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 7 3 1 3 36:17 10 0 0
8. TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 6 3 0 3 16:24 9 0 0
9. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 6 2 1 3 19:15 7 0 0
10. SD Všechovice/Ústí, z.s. 6 2 0 4 12:40 6 0 0
11. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 7 1 0 6 26:42 3 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 6 0 0 6 11:50 0 0 0
13. TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 7 0 0 7 3:51 0 0 0
14. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 7 0 0 7 8:126 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN