Tabulky celkem

LEŽÁKOVA autoškola Okresní přebor ml. žáci

Tabulky

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 5 5 0 0 63:6 15 0 0
2. FK Troubky, z.s. 4 4 0 0 46:2 12 0 0
3. SK Radslavice, z.s. 3 3 0 0 28:3 9 0 0
4. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 5 3 0 2 21:15 9 0 0
5. Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 5 2 0 3 21:15 6 0 0
6. TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 4 2 0 2 19:16 6 0 0
7. TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 4 2 0 2 13:15 6 0 0
8. FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 2 0 1 8:10 6 0 0
9. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 5 2 0 3 21:28 6 0 0
10. TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 4 2 0 2 29:37 6 0 0
11. FC Beňov, z.s. 3 1 0 2 18:23 3 0 0
12. SD Všechovice/Ústí, z.s. 4 1 0 3 7:17 3 0 0
13. TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 5 0 0 5 7:43 0 0 0
14. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 4 0 0 4 6:77 0 0 0

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 3 3 0 0 30:4 9 0 0
2. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 3 2 0 1 15:11 6 0 0
3. TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 2 0 1 28:29 6 0 0
4. SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 1 0 0 21:0 3 0 0
5. FK Troubky, z.s. 1 1 0 0 7:1 3 0 0
6. Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 0 0
7. TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 3 1 0 2 11:14 3 0 0
8. FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 0 0
9. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 1 0 1 1:14 3 0 0
10. TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
11. SD Všechovice/Ústí, z.s. 2 0 0 2 1:8 0 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 2 0 0 2 6:16 0 0 0
13. FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0 2 7:19 0 0 0
14. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0 2 3:36 0 0 0

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FK Troubky, z.s. 3 3 0 0 39:1 9 0 0
2. Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 2 2 0 0 33:2 6 0 0
3. TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 3 2 0 1 17:13 6 0 0
4. SK Radslavice, z.s. 2 2 0 0 7:3 6 0 0
5. FC Beňov, z.s. 1 1 0 0 11:4 3 0 0
6. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 3 1 0 2 20:14 3 0 0
7. Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 1 0 2 15:11 3 0 0
8. FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0 0 6:2 3 0 0
9. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 0 0
10. TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
11. SD Všechovice/Ústí, z.s. 2 1 0 1 6:9 3 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 0 0
13. TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 3 0 0 3 1:27 0 0 0
14. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0 2 3:41 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN