Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Tabulky celkem

MAX SERVIS Okresní soutěž mužů

Tabulky

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. "B" 2 2 0 0 15:2 6 0 0
2. Sokol Horní Nětčice 2 2 0 0 15:2 6 0 0
3. FK Potštát, z.s. 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 0 0
4. Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 0 0
5. Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 2 2 0 0 5:2 6 0 0
6. TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s."B" 2 1 0 1 10:6 3 0 0
7. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 0 0
8. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 0 0
9. Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 0 0
10. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. "B" 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 0 0
11. Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 1 0 1 3:13 2 1 0
12. TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 2 0 0 2 4:6 1 0 1
13. KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0 2 4:8 0 0 0
14. TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 2 0 0 2 1:9 0 0 0
15. SK Říkovice, z.s. 2 0 0 2 1:11 0 0 0
16. FC Dukla Hranice 2 0 0 2 4:17 0 0 0

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FK Potštát, z.s. 2 2 0 0 12:1 6 0 0
2. Sokol Horní Nětčice 1 1 0 0 10:0 3 0 0
3. TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s."B" 1 1 0 0 9:3 3 0 0
4. FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. "B" 1 1 0 0 7:1 3 0 0
5. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0 0
6. Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 0
7. Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 0
8. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. "B" 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 0
9. Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 0
10. Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 1 0 0 0 3:3 2 1 0
11. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 0
13. KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 0 0
14. SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 0 0
15. FC Dukla Hranice 1 0 0 1 1:8 0 0 0

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. "B" 1 1 0 0 8:1 3 0 0
2. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 0 0
3. Sokol Horní Nětčice 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 0 0
4. Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0 0
5. Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
6. TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 2 0 0 2 4:6 1 0 1
7. KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
8. TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s."B" 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 0
9. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 0
10. Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0 0
11. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. "B" 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 0
12. FC Dukla Hranice 1 0 0 1 3:9 0 0 0
13. TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 0 0
14. SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 0 0
15. Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 1 0 0 1 0:10 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN