Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Tabulky celkem

MAX SERVIS Okresní soutěž mužů

Tabulky

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Sokol Horní Nětčice 18 14 0 4 68:28 42 1 1
2. FK Potštát, z.s. 19 13 0 6 79:44 40 0 1
3. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 18 13 0 5 68:35 39 1 1
4. Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 19 12 0 7 58:36 36 0 0
5. TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s."B" 18 12 0 6 63:30 35 1 0
6. FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. "B" 18 12 0 6 65:34 35 1 0
7. FC Dukla Hranice 19 12 0 7 52:49 35 2 1
8. Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 18 9 0 9 46:48 28 0 1
9. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. "B" 19 9 0 10 43:52 26 1 0
10. Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 18 9 0 9 37:37 25 3 1
11. TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 19 6 0 13 27:56 19 1 2
12. Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 19 6 0 13 23:78 17 1 0
13. TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 19 5 0 14 28:57 16 0 1
14. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 18 5 0 13 20:62 14 1 0
15. SK Říkovice, z.s. 19 2 0 17 21:52 10 0 4

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. FC Dukla Hranice 11 8 0 2 33:23 26 1 0
2. TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s."B" 8 8 0 0 46:9 24 0 0
3. FK Potštát, z.s. 10 8 0 2 50:18 24 0 0
4. Sokol Horní Nětčice 9 7 0 1 37:12 24 1 1
5. Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 10 7 0 3 28:16 22 0 1
6. FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. "B" 8 6 0 2 31:13 18 0 0
7. Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 10 6 0 4 32:18 18 0 0
8. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. "B" 10 6 0 4 32:22 18 0 0
9. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 8 5 0 3 23:14 16 0 1
10. TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 10 4 0 5 17:26 15 1 1
11. Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 8 3 0 3 16:16 13 2 0
12. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 8 4 0 4 15:22 12 0 0
13. Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 11 3 0 7 18:38 11 1 0
14. TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 7 2 0 5 10:21 6 0 0
15. SK Říkovice, z.s. 11 1 0 10 13:29 6 0 3

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 10 8 0 2 45:21 23 1 0
2. Sokol Horní Nětčice 9 6 0 3 31:16 18 0 0
3. Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 9 6 0 3 26:18 18 0 0
4. FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. "B" 10 6 0 4 34:21 17 1 0
5. FK Potštát, z.s. 9 5 0 4 29:26 16 0 1
6. Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 10 4 0 6 21:21 12 1 1
7. TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s."B" 10 4 0 6 17:21 11 1 0
8. TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 12 3 0 9 18:36 10 0 1
9. FC Dukla Hranice 8 3 0 5 19:26 9 1 1
10. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. "B" 9 3 0 6 11:30 8 1 0
11. Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 8 2 0 6 18:32 6 0 0
12. Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 8 2 0 6 5:40 6 0 0
13. SK Říkovice, z.s. 8 1 0 7 8:23 4 0 1
14. TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 9 1 0 8 10:30 4 0 1
15. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 10 1 0 9 5:40 2 1 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN