Tabulky celkem

JANKUSPORT - Okresní přebor mužů

Tabulky

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 10 9 0 1 31:11 27 0 0
2. Sokol Horní Nětčice 10 8 0 2 39:12 24 0 0
3. TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 10 8 0 2 35:12 24 0 0
4. Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 10 7 0 3 27:19 20 1 0
5. FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s."B" 10 5 0 5 28:23 16 0 1
6. TJ Sokol Skalička, z.s. 9 5 0 4 31:28 15 0 0
7. TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 10 5 0 5 15:18 15 1 1
8. TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. "B" 10 4 0 6 21:23 12 1 1
9. FK Potštát, z.s. 10 4 0 6 30:38 12 0 0
10. Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 9 4 0 5 22:20 11 2 1
11. TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. "B" 9 3 0 6 16:30 10 0 1
12. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 10 2 0 8 22:40 7 0 1
13. Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 10 2 0 8 11:37 6 1 1
14. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 9 2 0 7 12:29 5 2 1

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 6 6 0 0 23:6 18 0 0
2. Sokol Horní Nětčice 6 5 0 1 25:6 15 0 0
3. FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s."B" 6 4 0 2 25:11 13 0 1
4. TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 4 0 0 14:4 12 0 0
5. Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 5 4 0 1 14:8 12 0 0
6. TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. "B" 6 3 0 2 18:13 11 1 0
7. TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 4 3 0 0 5:2 11 1 0
8. Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 4 2 0 1 16:6 9 1 1
9. FK Potštát, z.s. 6 3 0 3 22:19 9 0 0
10. TJ Sokol Skalička, z.s. 3 2 0 1 9:6 6 0 0
11. TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. "B" 4 2 0 2 9:10 6 0 0
12. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 5 1 0 4 11:17 4 0 1
13. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 5 0 0 4 6:13 3 1 1
14. Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 4 0 0 4 3:19 0 0 0

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 6 4 0 2 21:8 12 0 0
2. Sokol Horní Nětčice 4 3 0 1 14:6 9 0 0
3. TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 4 3 0 1 8:5 9 0 0
4. TJ Sokol Skalička, z.s. 6 3 0 3 22:22 9 0 0
5. Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 5 3 0 2 13:11 8 1 0
6. Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 6 2 0 4 8:18 6 1 1
7. TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 6 1 0 5 10:16 4 0 1
8. TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. "B" 5 1 0 4 7:20 4 0 1
9. FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s."B" 4 1 0 3 3:12 3 0 0
10. FK Potštát, z.s. 4 1 0 3 8:19 3 0 0
11. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 5 1 0 4 11:23 3 0 0
12. Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 5 1 0 4 6:14 2 1 0
13. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 4 1 0 3 6:16 2 1 0
14. TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. "B" 4 0 0 4 3:10 1 0 1
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN