Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Tabulky celkem

JANKUSPORT - Okresní přebor mužů

Tabulky

Celkem

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 22 20 0 2 81:25 59 1 0
2. TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. "A" 21 15 0 6 79:36 45 1 1
3. TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. "B" 21 13 0 8 76:42 37 2 0
4. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 22 12 0 10 71:57 37 1 2
5. TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. "B" 21 12 0 9 69:39 36 1 1
6. FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. "B" 22 11 0 11 48:57 35 0 2
7. FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 21 11 0 10 51:38 34 2 3
8. Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 22 12 0 10 35:46 34 2 0
9. TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 22 11 0 11 43:61 32 1 0
10. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 22 9 0 13 50:59 30 0 3
11. Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 22 9 0 13 36:49 26 2 1
12. Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 22 7 0 15 38:65 22 1 2
13. TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 22 6 0 16 25:54 19 2 3
14. SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 22 4 0 18 24:98 10 2 0

Doma

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 11 11 0 0 44:10 33 0 0
2. TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. "A" 11 8 0 3 48:16 25 0 1
3. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 12 7 0 4 41:21 25 1 2
4. FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. "B" 10 8 0 2 29:12 25 0 1
5. TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. "B" 10 8 0 2 52:17 24 0 0
6. TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 12 7 0 4 26:27 23 1 0
7. Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 10 6 0 3 24:16 21 1 1
8. Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 11 6 0 4 17:20 20 1 0
9. TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. "B" 10 6 0 4 40:20 18 0 0
10. FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 11 4 0 6 28:21 15 1 1
11. Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 12 5 0 7 29:35 15 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 10 3 0 6 15:14 14 1 3
13. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 11 4 0 7 22:29 13 0 1
14. SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 11 2 0 7 16:37 10 2 0

Venku

# Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 11 9 0 2 37:15 26 1 0
2. TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. "A" 10 7 0 3 31:20 20 1 0
3. FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 10 6 0 4 23:17 19 1 2
4. TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. "B" 11 6 0 5 29:19 18 1 1
5. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 11 5 0 6 28:30 17 0 2
6. Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 11 5 0 6 18:26 14 1 0
7. TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. "B" 11 5 0 6 24:25 13 2 0
8. Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 10 4 0 6 30:36 12 0 0
9. FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. "B" 12 3 0 9 19:45 10 0 1
10. TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 10 3 0 7 17:34 9 0 0
11. Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 10 2 0 8 9:30 7 1 2
12. Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 12 2 0 10 12:33 5 1 0
13. TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 12 2 0 10 10:40 5 1 0
14. SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 11 0 0 11 8:61 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN