Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

NEPAMO Okresní přebor ml. přípravka sk. B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Tomáš Navrátil KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 11 0 0
2. Mikuláš Sova 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 10 0 0
3. Ella Joslová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 9 0 0
4. Šimon Čelechovský TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 7 0 0
5. Lukáš Mozr TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 6 0 0
6. Tobiáš Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 6 0 0
7. Vojtěch Maňák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 4 0 0
8. Mikuláš Toman TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 4 0 0
9. Daniel Streda KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 4 0 0
10. Petr Tichý 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 4 0 0
11. Tomáš Šmíd KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 4 0 0
12. Matěj Přikryl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 0 0
13. Martin Pánek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 3 0 0
14. Radim Ivánek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 0 0
15. Šimon Zatloukal FK Troubky, z.s. 3 0 0
16. Patrik Morkus TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 2 0 0
17. Ondřej Macháček FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
18. Radim Doležel FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
19. Diana Březíková KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
20. Danny Košuta FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
21. Josef Slovák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
22. Radek Bartoněk FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
23. Jakub Jurča FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
24. Nela Sedláčková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
25. Vilém Vymazal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Tomáš Ticháček FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
27. Zuzana Pacalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
28. Jan Miklasinski 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
29. David Metelka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
30. Jakub Metelka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
31. Vendula Budková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
32. Matěj Doležel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
33. Štěpán Skoupil FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
34. Vojtěch Sedmík FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
35. Matyáš Dolinek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
36. Tomáš Sobek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
37. Jan Sotorník Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
38. Ester Spáčilová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
39. Patrik Spáčil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
40. Prokop Dočkal TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Filip Rytíř Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Kristýna Púčalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Jan Plško 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
44. Jiří Peluha FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Tereza Pekná 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
46. Viktor Pazdera TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Daniel Rudolf Popovský Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Tomáš Pospíšil 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
49. Jiří Doskočil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
50. Ondřej Prokeš 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
51. Patrik Prokeš 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
52. Matouš Dočkal TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Tereza Svobodová Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Adam Vymazal Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Alex Vrba FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Michal Vrána 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
57. Teodor Vincenec 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
58. Samuel Balušek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
59. Tomáš Walter FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Martin Zavadil 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
61. Petr Bača 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
62. Martin Zaoral Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Kvido Vincenec 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
64. Marek Vilím 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
65. Jakub Bubeník FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Jasmína Budková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Martin Tanasis Buzinis Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
68. Vojtěch Pavlík 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
69. Josef Tinák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
70. Tomáš Brázdil FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Daniel Valenta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Nela Valdová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
73. Štěpánka Tomanová TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Jan Zmidloch 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
75. Matyáš Pašek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Daniel Křepelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
77. Jakub Kroupa Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Filip Chatrný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Ondřej Kožuch 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
80. Pavel Křístek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Matiáš Kubiš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
82. Tobiáš Losert 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
83. Vít Langer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
84. Adam Kuča Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
85. Kryštof Kuča Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
86. Filip Chatrný FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Tomáš Kopec FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Jindřich Kaláb FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Kryštof Indrák TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
90. David Jastrzembski 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
91. Filip Jemelka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Nicolas Kantor 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
93. Vojtěch Kašpar Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Patrik Konečný FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Lukáš Kolísko 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
96. Adam Keller 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
97. Tomáš Ludvík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
98. Jan Lupík TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Matěj Nebojsa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
100. Adam Navrátil 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
101. Tadeáš Hanák Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Michal Navrátil FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Jiří Nekula Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
104. Albert Ondruška 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
105. Lukáš Dýčka 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
106. Christoph Palla TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Jan Grapl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
108. David Navrátil FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Zdeněk Hlinka 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
110. Matěj Hrdlička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
111. Vojtěch Maňák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
112. Tomáš Maliňák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
113. Filip Chantúr TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Pavel Maršálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Vanessa Aridzi TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Kaiem Hossain - Selsdon Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Eliška Hostášková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
118. Adam Hradílek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
119. Michal Jedinák Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN