Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

MAKA design Okresní přebor ml. přípravky sk. A

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Michal Vejvoda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 53 0 0
2. Nicolas Kantor 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 46 0 0
3. Patrik Šebesta TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 39 0 0
4. Miroslav Miklík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 33 0 0
5. Filip Dorazil TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 28 0 0
6. Marek Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 25 0 0
7. Jakub Jurečka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 25 0 0
8. Ondřej Žák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 24 0 0
9. Vojtěch Tomeček FC Beňov, z.s. 23 0 0
10. Josef Tinák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 23 0 0
11. Nicolas Kantor 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 22 0 0
12. Vojtěch Hagan 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 22 0 0
13. Stella Bártková FC Želatovice z.s. 22 0 0
14. Dominick Jakubec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 22 0 0
15. Kristýna Púčalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 19 0 0
16. Daniel Kutěj FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 18 0 0
17. Jakub Stiskálek FC Beňov, z.s. 18 0 0
18. Rostislav Pospíšil FC Želatovice z.s. 18 0 0
19. Adam Sedláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 17 0 0
20. Matyáš Dolinek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 17 0 0
21. Jaromír Pešák FC Beňov, z.s. 15 0 0
22. Patrik Lipták 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 15 0 0
23. Josef Tinák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 12 0 0
24. Kristýna Stoklásková TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 12 0 0
25. Jiří Navrátil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 12 0 0
26. Dušan Krajčovič FC Beňov, z.s. 11 0 0
27. Martin Přikryl FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 11 0 0
28. Ondřej Skála TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 11 0 0
29. Dan Lysák FC Želatovice z.s. 9 0 0
30. Natálie Záchová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 9 0 0
31. Ladislav Vyhňák FC Beňov, z.s. 9 0 0
32. Michal Jiřík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 9 0 0
33. Jakub Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 9 0 0
34. Natálie Brázdová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 9 0 0
35. Matouš Valenta TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 8 0 0
36. Šimon Radosavljevič TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 8 0 0
37. Adam Koláček 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 7 0 0
38. Matěj Šálek TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 7 0 0
39. David Orava TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 7 0 0
40. Dominik Šindler TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 7 0 0
41. Miroslav Kovář TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 6 0 0
42. Vojta Švirk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 6 0 0
43. Jan Stokláska TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 6 0 0
44. Matěj Večerka 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 5 0 0
45. Daniel Mik FC Beňov, z.s. 5 0 0
46. Filip Jastrzembski 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 5 0 0
47. Daniel Dolejší 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 5 0 0
48. Lukáš Štěpaník FC Želatovice z.s. 5 0 0
49. Gabriela Černá 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 5 0 0
50. Karolína Krátká 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 4 0 0
51. Alex Vrba FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 4 0 0
52. Erik Holý FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 4 0 0
53. Tomáš Velcl FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 4 0 0
54. Jiří Wolf FC Želatovice z.s. 4 0 0
55. Adam Štěpanovič FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 4 0 0
56. Tomáš Vavřík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 4 0 0
57. Michal Schlehr FC Beňov, z.s. 4 0 0
58. Jakub Pešák TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 3 0 0
59. Dominik Mikšík FC Želatovice z.s. 3 0 0
60. David Metelka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
61. Dominik Koláček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
62. Leonard Zábranský TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 3 0 0
63. Matyáš Kruták FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
64. Marek Jochym TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 3 0 0
65. Eliška Dorazilová TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 3 0 0
66. Stanislav Kolovrat TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 2 0 0
67. Tomáš Zácha FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
68. Vojtěch Kolečář FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
69. Vojtěch Skokan FC Želatovice z.s. 2 0 0
70. Tobiáš Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 2 0 0
71. Filip Hriník 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 2 0 0
72. Michal Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
73. Kristián Faltynek TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 2 0 0
74. Vladimír Zavadil FC Želatovice z.s. 2 0 0
75. Denis Mana TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 2 0 0
76. Karolína Krátká 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 2 0 0
77. Jonáš Krša FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
78. Josef Slovák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
79. Jan Žák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 0 0
80. Marie Plšková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Vojtěch Maňák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 0 0
82. Milan Cagášek FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
83. David Kaláb FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
84. Karel Kališ FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
85. Filip Rytíř Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
86. Miroslav Špitt FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
87. Štěpán Kubík TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
88. Filip Jemelka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
89. Josef Slovák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 0 0
90. Lukáš Rudolfský FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Nikola Brázdová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 0 0
92. Dulguun Batkhuu 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 0 0
93. Antonín Tomeček FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
94. Jakub Matoušek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
95. Sarah Sochůrková TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
96. Veronika Němcová TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
97. Kryštof Valenta TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
98. David Mánek TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
99. Filip Chatrný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
100. Ema Tvrdoňová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 0 0
101. Gabriela Černá 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 0 0
102. Martin Bučík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Matěj Zácha FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
104. Zdenek Peřina FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
105. Tomáš Brázdil FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
106. Matouš Motyka TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
107. Matias Špalek FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
108. Adam Šouc FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Jakub Bubeník FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Klára Stuchlíková TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Linda Zmeškalová FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
112. Filip Botek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
113. Michal Vrána 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
114. Jan Vrba FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Daniel Valenta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Petr Vaculík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Matouš Štěpaník FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
118. Robin Beneš TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
119. Jan Zábranský TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Pavel Špunar FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Jan Plško Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Jakub Macháček 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
123. Eliáš Mader TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Jiří Lichvár FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
125. Julie Lazarová TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
126. Vojtěch Maňák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
127. Pavel Maršálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Barbora Černošková TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Patrik Metelka TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
130. Jakub Metelka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
131. František Kovář FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Karel Korytář FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Petr Doušek TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Jaroslav Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
135. Ondřej Hradil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Šimon Dostál FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Jakub Dostál FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Tomáš Kopec FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Lukáš Kolísko 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
140. Michal Kocián FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
141. Barbora Motalová TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
142. David Barbořík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
143. David Skařupa 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
144. Nela Sedláčková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Vendula Budková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Patrik Prokeš 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
147. Tomáš Skřivánek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
148. Patrik Spáčil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Marek Stančo TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
150. David Spala FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Ester Spáčilová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Eliáš Procházka FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Marie Plšková 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
154. Vladimír Orság Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Jan Němčák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Adam Navrátil 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
157. Zuzana Pacalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Matyáš Pašek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Jan Grapl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
160. David Plíšek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Adam Pivoda TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
162. Jasmína Budková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN