TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

MAKA design Okresní přebor ml. přípravky sk. A

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Patrik Šebesta TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 14 0 0
2. Nicolas Kantor 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 11 0 0
3. Filip Dorazil TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 10 0 0
4. Jakub Stiskálek FC Beňov, z.s. 10 0 0
5. Daniel Kutěj FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 10 0 0
6. Vojtěch Hagan 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 9 0 0
7. Vojtěch Tomeček FC Beňov, z.s. 8 0 0
8. Michal Vejvoda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 8 0 0
9. Adam Koláček 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 7 0 0
10. Nicolas Kantor 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 7 0 0
11. Stella Bártková FC Želatovice z.s. 5 0 0
12. Patrik Lipták 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 5 0 0
13. Josef Tinák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 5 0 0
14. Ondřej Skála TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 4 0 0
15. David Orava TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 4 0 0
16. Jan Stokláska TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 4 0 0
17. Tomáš Velcl FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 4 0 0
18. Ondřej Žák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 4 0 0
19. Dominik Šindler TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 4 0 0
20. Kristýna Stoklásková TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 3 0 0
21. Martin Přikryl FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 3 0 0
22. Josef Tinák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 3 0 0
23. Miroslav Kovář TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 3 0 0
24. Jaromír Pešák FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
25. Leonard Zábranský TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 3 0 0
26. Dan Lysák FC Želatovice z.s. 2 0 0
27. Dušan Krajčovič FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
28. Vojtěch Kolečář FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
29. Filip Hriník 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 2 0 0
30. Matyáš Dolinek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
31. Ladislav Vyhňák FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
32. Jakub Pešák TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
33. Marek Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
34. Šimon Radosavljevič TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 2 0 0
35. Štěpán Kubík TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
36. Filip Rytíř Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
37. Rostislav Pospíšil FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
38. Zdenek Peřina FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
39. Sarah Sochůrková TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
40. Matěj Šálek TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
41. Jonáš Krša FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
42. Josef Slovák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 0 0
43. Vojtěch Skokan FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
44. Jakub Matoušek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
45. Stanislav Kolovrat TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
46. Karel Kališ FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
47. Karolína Krátká 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 0 0
48. Gabriela Černá 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 0 0
49. Filip Jemelka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
50. Filip Chatrný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
51. Dulguun Batkhuu 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 0 0
52. Kryštof Valenta TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
53. Lukáš Štěpaník FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
54. Matouš Valenta TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
55. Jan Zábranský TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Jan Vrba FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Adam Sedláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Lukáš Rudolfský FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Jan Žák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
60. Vladimír Zavadil FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
61. Natálie Záchová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
62. Nela Sedláčková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Michal Schlehr FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Daniel Valenta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Vojta Švirk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Kristýna Púčalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Matouš Štěpaník FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
68. Adam Šouc FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Antonín Tomeček FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Klára Stuchlíková TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Patrik Spáčil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Ester Spáčilová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Petr Vaculík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Ema Tvrdoňová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
75. Matěj Večerka 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
76. Veronika Němcová TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
77. Dominick Jakubec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Jan Grapl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Jakub Dostál FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Eliška Dorazilová TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
81. Tobiáš Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
82. Jaroslav Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
83. Michal Kocián FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
84. David Kaláb FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Jakub Jurečka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Marek Jochym TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
87. Daniel Dolejší 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
88. Barbora Černošková TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Nikola Brázdová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
90. Natálie Brázdová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
91. Tomáš Brázdil FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Robin Beneš TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
93. Martin Bučík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Jasmína Budková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Gabriela Černá 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
96. Milan Cagášek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Vendula Budková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Lukáš Kolísko 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
99. Karel Korytář FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Matyáš Pašek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Zuzana Pacalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Vladimír Orság Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
103. David Barbořík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Adam Pivoda TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
105. David Plíšek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Eliáš Procházka FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Marie Plšková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Jan Plško Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Adam Navrátil 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
110. Jakub Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Vojtěch Maňák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
112. Julie Lazarová TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
113. Karolína Krátká 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
114. František Kovář FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Pavel Maršálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Patrik Metelka TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
117. Barbora Motalová TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Miroslav Miklík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Daniel Mik FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Patrik Prokeš 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN