Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

2K CONSULTING OP st. přípravka sk. B - jarní část

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jakub Šindler FC Želatovice z.s. 27 0 0
2. Radek Nemrava Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 24 0 0
3. Zdeněk Palčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 11 0 0
4. Jakub Tomek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 11 0 0
5. Martin Lehký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 9 0 0
6. Patrik Šebesta TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 6 0 0
7. Dan Lysák FC Želatovice z.s. 5 0 0
8. Marek Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 5 0 0
9. Matěj Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 4 0 0
10. Šimon Václav Horáček SK Hranice, z.s. 4 0 0
11. Jan Strnadel TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 4 0 0
12. Stella Bártková FC Želatovice z.s. 4 0 0
13. Adam Kedroň FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
14. Ladislav Pavlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
15. Leonard Zábranský TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 3 0 0
16. Jakub Špalek FC Želatovice z.s. 3 0 0
17. Radim Zbořil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
18. Vojtěch Nádvorník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0
19. Fiip Velím FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
20. Kristýna Púčalová SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
21. David Hrbáček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
22. Adam Šouc FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
23. Adam Chalánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
24. Patrik Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
25. Rostislav Pospíšil FC Želatovice z.s. 2 0 0
26. Veronika Kovaříková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0
27. Jakub Čevela TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
28. David Orava TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
29. Martin Sedlák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0
30. Matýáš Bílý SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
31. Jiří Navrátil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
32. Jakub Dušánek SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
33. Adrien Hanel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0
34. Jiří Wolf FC Želatovice z.s. 2 0 0
35. Jaromír Pešák FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Vojtěch Sehnal FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
37. Michal Krameš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
38. Adam Andrýsek SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
39. Dušan Krajčovič FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
40. Jan Urban TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
41. Nela Hrazdilová SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
42. Tobiáš Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
43. Martin Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
44. Aneta Dýčková 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
45. Natálie Záchová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
46. David Botor FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
47. Filip Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
48. Ladislav Vyhňák FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
49. Lubomír Grondol Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
50. Dominik Hradil FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
51. Matyáš Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
52. Štěpán Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
53. Ondřej Skála TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
54. Matouš Valenta TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
55. Áron Radnóty TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Nela Rušarová TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
57. Denis Peťka TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Marie Plšková 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
59. Matěj Rušar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
60. Jana Procházková 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
61. Štěpán Rehovič SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Marek Pospíšil SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Matias Pokluda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Lukáš Štěpaník FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
65. Petr Zapletal TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Jan Zábranský TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Eliška Vylíčilová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
68. Adam Vrána Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Aleš Zavadil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
70. Vladimír Zavadil FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
71. Tomáš Žeravík SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Ema Zubíková FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Michal Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Julie Závrbská 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
75. Tomáš Vaněk TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
76. Veronika Valdová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
77. Jakub Stiskálek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Petr Sobek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
79. Šimon Smetana Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Amelie Složilová FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Patrik Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Lucie Sušilová FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Petr Vaculík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Antonín Tomeček SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Pavel Špunar FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Jiří Šnejdrla TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
87. František Sládeček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
88. Štěpán Lupík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Daniel Hradil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Elena Hrdinová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
91. Eliška Hostášková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
92. Viktor Hlaváč SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Eva Havelková FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
94. Štěpán Janda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Nela Janovská TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
96. David Kaláb FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Karel Kališ FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Ondřej Kaďorek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Jaroslav Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
100. Adam Janovský TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
101. Tomáš Hanzelka SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Tereza Elefantová TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
103. Lukáš Bialek SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Matyáš Brablec SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Tomáš Benýšek SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Filip Běhalík FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
107. Filip Antoniazi FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
108. Karel Březík SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Milan Cagášek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Jakub Doušek TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Eva Elefantová TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
112. Matyáš Dostál FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Gabriela Černá 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
114. Tobiáš Czyž SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Jakub Kantor TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
116. Petr Klemeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Tomáš Ludvík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
118. David Mánek TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Michal Losert Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Jiří Langer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
121. Samuel Kunovský SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Daniel Mik FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Petr Minarovič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Laura Olšanská FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Kristýna Pavlíková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Jan Němčák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Nela Navrátilová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
128. František Motal TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Natali Kunčíková 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
130. Lucas Kudrfalec SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Karolína Krátká 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
132. Jakub Krčmář SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Richard Kováčik TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
134. Vojtěch Kotlář TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
135. Vojtěch Kolečář FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Tobiáš Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
137. Ema Kroupová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
138. Viktor Kubinec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Matiáš Kubiš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
140. Jakub Křístek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Daniel Křepelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
142. Mirka Krutilová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
143. Zdenek Peřina FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN