Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

2K CONSULTING Okresní přebor st. přípravka sk. B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Štěpán Král TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 24 0 0
2. Michal Heryán SK Radslavice, z.s. 24 0 0
3. Jakub Tomek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 23 0 0
4. Filip Škrabal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 20 0 0
5. Vít Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 19 0 0
6. Jakub Kubáč SK Radslavice, z.s. 15 0 0
7. Jaroslav Geryk FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 14 0 0
8. Martin Rada SK Radslavice, z.s. 14 0 0
9. Richard Kováčik TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 11 0 0
10. Jan Urban TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 10 0 0
11. Veronika Kovaříková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 10 0 0
12. Vojtěch Vykrutík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 9 0 0
13. Josef Mynář TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 8 0 0
14. Štěpán Andrys TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 7 0 0
15. Jakub Zeman TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 7 0 0
16. Jan Hoffmann SK Radslavice, z.s. 7 0 0
17. Matyáš Adamčík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 7 0 0
18. Josef Skypala TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 7 0 0
19. David Juřík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 6 0 0
20. Lukáš Zemánek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 6 0 0
21. Jiří Navrátil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 6 0 0
22. Martin Kobliha TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 6 0 0
23. Patrik Šebesta TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 6 0 0
24. Daniel Regec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 6 0 0
25. Ondřej Skála TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 6 0 0
26. Antonín Tomeček SK Hranice, z.s. 5 0 0
27. Adam Strnadel TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 5 0 0
28. Tomáš Vaněk TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 5 0 0
29. Matouš Valenta TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 5 0 0
30. Petr Březovský FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 5 0 0
31. Ondřej Hájek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 5 0 0
32. Gabriela Černá 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 4 0 0
33. Jiří Floreš TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 4 0 0
34. Marek Křováček FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 0 0
35. Viktor Kubinec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 4 0 0
36. Jan Talafa SK Hranice, z.s. 4 0 0
37. Lukáš Mořkovský FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 0 0
38. Ondřej Valášek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 0 0
39. Karolína Krátká 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 4 0 0
40. David Václavík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 3 0 0
41. Jonáš Kučera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 3 0 0
42. Tomáš Hanzelka SK Hranice, z.s. 3 0 0
43. Nela Rušarová TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
44. Patrik Ulrych TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 3 0 0
45. Štěpán Molin FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 0 0
46. Tomáš Peša TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 3 0 0
47. Nela Navrátilová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 3 0 0
48. Matěj Hasoň FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 0 0
49. Ondřej Dudík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 3 0 0
50. David Pazdera SK Radslavice, z.s. 3 0 0
51. Julie Závrbská 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 3 0 0
52. Adam Konvička FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 0 0
53. Jan Strnadel TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
54. Daniel Zacpal SK Radslavice, z.s. 2 0 0
55. Patrik Jakel TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
56. Jiří Velička TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
57. Matěj Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 0 0
58. Nikola Brázdová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 2 0 0
59. Jakub Kantor TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 0 0
60. Štěpán Šram FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 0 0
61. Vojtěch Pfeiler SK Radslavice, z.s. 2 0 0
62. David Simon FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 0 0
63. Jakub Šmid Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 0 0
64. Petr Zapletal TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
65. Filip Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0
66. Leonard Zábranský TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
67. Matěj Rušar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 0 0
68. Ondřej Nevrla SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
69. Štěpán Rehovič SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
70. Šimon Václav Horáček SK Hranice, z.s. 2 0 0
71. Lucie Pečinková 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
72. Šimon Smetana Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
73. Filip Rada SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
74. Darina Sehnálková TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
75. Matyáš Štička SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
76. Jiří Šnejdrla TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
77. Jakub Čevela TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
78. Adam Andrýsek SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
79. Lukáš Posolda TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 1 0 0
80. Marie Plšková 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
81. Jakub Adam TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
82. Vojtěch Kotlář TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
83. Lubomír Grondol Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
84. Tereza Elefantová TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
85. David Orava TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
86. Šimon Haluzík SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
87. Dominik Chrastina TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
88. Viktor Hlaváč SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
89. Daniel Hrabal SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
90. Daniel Hradil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Matyáš Chrastina TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
92. Jakub Kretek SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
93. Jakub Krčmář SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
94. Charu Luco Krol Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
95. František Turna FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
96. František Motal TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
97. Michal Havlíček TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 1 0 0
98. Jakub Dušánek SK Hranice, z.s. 1 0 0
99. Aneta Dýčková 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
100. Adam Dostál TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
101. Jakub Doušek TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
102. Adéla Mohaplová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
103. Natálie Záchová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
104. Tomáš Šrámek SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Petr Vaculík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Antonín Vítek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Denis Vláčil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Petr Minarovič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Nela Janovská TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
110. David Hošák TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Adam Janovský TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
112. Tadeaš Kopřiva TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Ema Koutná TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Lukáš Holotík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Adrien Hanel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Natálie Brázdová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
117. Tomáš Benýšek SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Barbora Černošková TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Eva Elefantová TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
120. Martin Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Jindřich Krasňák TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Ella Kubjátová TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
123. David Růžička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Denis Peťka TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Jiří Rypar SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Matyáš Staněk TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Jakub Steffan SK Radslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Matěj Ovčačík TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Matyáš Němec TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Michal Losert Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Lucas Kudrfalec SK Hranice, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Štěpán Lupík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
133. David Mánek TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Matouš Motyka TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Patrik Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN