TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

SIBOM Okresní přebor st. přípravky sk. B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Patrik Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 11 0 0
2. Marek Zaoral Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 11 0 0
3. Josef Just KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 8 0 0
4. Jáchym Schenk TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 6 0 0
5. Jiří Kaďorek TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 4 0 0
6. Bohuslav Chromčík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 4 0 0
7. Tomáš Houser TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 3 0 0
8. Daniel Tůma TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 3 0 0
9. David Svoboda Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 3 0 0
10. David Pazdera SK Radslavice, z.s. 3 0 0
11. Denis Riliak Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 3 0 0
12. Jan Stokláska TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 3 0 0
13. Jan Havelka FC Želatovice z.s. 3 0 0
14. Filip Kuba FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
15. Michal Topič FC Želatovice z.s. 3 0 0
16. Ondřej Bouchal SK Radslavice, z.s. 3 0 0
17. Richard Bdinka SK Radslavice, z.s. 3 0 0
18. Filip Císař KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 0 0
19. Dominik Flachs TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 2 0 0
20. Šimon Palotáš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
21. Tadeáš Metelka TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 2 0 0
22. Martin Zatloukal FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
23. Štěpán Zoban SK Radslavice, z.s. 2 0 0
24. Martin Macháček FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
25. Filip Šustera FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Radim Bubeník TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
27. Nevena Topalović FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
28. Tomáš Skřeček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
29. Marek Bršťák FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
30. Matyáš Schenk TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
31. Miroslav Kovář TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
32. Vojtěch Zatloukal FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
33. Adéla Málková FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
34. Filip Dorazil TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
35. Ondřej Šípek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Jakub Špalek FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
37. Nikolas Škuta FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
38. Samuel Vyroubal TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
39. Jakub Vyňuchal SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
40. Jakub Doležel FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
41. Tomáš Hilbert FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
42. Lukáš Vlček SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
43. Marian Vrána Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 1 0 0
44. Jakub Vykopal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
45. Marek Pinkas Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 1 0 0
46. Michal Vančura Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
47. Adam Horák KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
48. Jakub Novotný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
49. Vojtěch Steffan SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
50. Tomáš Hrubý TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
51. Robin Botor TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
52. Pavel Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
53. Josef Přikryl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
54. Mikuláš Skyva FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
55. Tomáš Roháč TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
56. Matias Pokluda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Mikuláš Remeš SK Radslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Matěj Remiš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Matěj Rozsypal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Michael Zemánek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Matěj Šrom FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Martin Vincourek Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Vojtěch Vencel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Fiip Velím TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Matěj Zabloudil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Petra Vjatráková TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
67. Martin Vychodil SK Radslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Adam Vlach TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Jakub Zapletal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Michal Vejvoda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Adam Šášek Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Tereza Svobodová Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Miroslav Stoklásek FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Martin Študent TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
75. Jiří Tichý FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Andrej Pihík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Marek Till KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Marek Směták FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
79. Kryštof Mauks FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
80. David Hrbáček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Jan Hudec Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Tomáš Hradil SK Radslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Jakub Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Jan Havlík TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Adéla Jaichová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Daniel Janča FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Ella Joslová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Jiří Karger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Štěpán Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
90. Vojtěch Jemelka TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Jiří Janota FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
92. Matyáš Halíř Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Marek Gregůrek FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Ondřej Bršťák FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Tomáš Černošek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Kryštof Brada KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Filip Běhalík FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
98. Nikolas Balogh Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Martin Červenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Michal Dočkal TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Matyáš Fuchs FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Karel Fousek FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Jakub Ondřej Durčák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Josef Doležel TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Ondřej Karger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Lukáš Karger FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Aleš Mikeš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Jan Mikšík FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
109. Filip Antoniazi FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
110. Daniel Matuška FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Samuel Mai Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Jakub Miler FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Lukáš Ministr FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Tomáš Petlach KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Vojtěch Pecka FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Ondřej Palinek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Vojtěch Orság Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Benedikt Mai Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Dan Lysák FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
120. Miroslav Kosinský FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Šimon Koutný FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
122. Andrea Kopečná Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Jakub Kobliha TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
124. Daniel František Kloc Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Michal Kupčík TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Tomáš Kupec KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Petr Lysák FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
128. Sebastian Lukáš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Aneta Lejharová Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Daniel Lašák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Martin Pihík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN