Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

SIBOM Okresní přebor st. přípravka sk. A

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jáchym Schenk TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 20 0 0
2. Radek Nemrava Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 20 0 0
3. Marek Bršťák FK Troubky, z.s. 13 0 0
4. Miroslav Miklík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 11 0 0
5. Jan Stokláska TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 11 0 0
6. Kryštof Faltýnek TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 9 0 0
7. Jakub Jurečka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 8 0 0
8. Jakub Šindler FC Želatovice z.s. 8 0 0
9. Zdeněk Palčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 7 0 0
10. Daniel Janča FK Troubky, z.s. 7 0 0
11. Kristýna Stoklásková TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 7 0 0
12. Marek Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 7 0 0
13. Filip Botek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 7 0 0
14. Ondřej Žák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 6 0 0
15. Adam Kedroň FC Beňov, z.s. 6 0 0
16. Martin Macháček FK Troubky, z.s. 5 0 0
17. Miroslav Kovář TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 5 0 0
18. Jakub Doležel FK Troubky, z.s. 5 0 0
19. Dominick Jakubec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 5 0 0
20. Daniel Kutěj TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 4 0 0
21. Maxim Šimeček 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 4 0 0
22. Nicolas Kantor 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 4 0 0
23. Michal Vančura Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 4 0 0
24. Jakub Stiskálek FC Beňov, z.s. 4 0 0
25. Daniel Dolejší 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 4 0 0
26. Daniel Mik FC Beňov, z.s. 4 0 0
27. Jakub Cedidlo 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 4 0 0
28. Dušan Krajčovič FC Beňov, z.s. 4 0 0
29. Filip Dorazil TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 4 0 0
30. Jiří Tichý FK Troubky, z.s. 4 0 0
31. Šimon Radosavljevič TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 4 0 0
32. Tobiáš Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 3 0 0
33. Jakub Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 3 0 0
34. Adam Sedláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 3 0 0
35. Tomáš Ludvík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 3 0 0
36. Ladislav Pavlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
37. Dan Lysák FC Želatovice z.s. 3 0 0
38. Kristýna Pavlíková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
39. Michal Kašpařík 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 3 0 0
40. Matyáš Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
41. Jan Kubela 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 2 0 0
42. Josef Tinák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 2 0 0
43. Matyáš Schenk TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 2 0 0
44. Rostislav Pospíšil FC Želatovice z.s. 2 0 0
45. Štěpán Svozil 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 2 0 0
46. Ladislav Vyhňák FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
47. Tadeáš Metelka TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 2 0 0
48. Eduard Čechmánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
49. Filip Běhalík FC Želatovice z.s. 2 0 0
50. Tomáš Roháč TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 2 0 0
51. Matěj Večerka 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 2 0 0
52. Michal Vrána 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 2 0 0
53. Vojtěch Hagan 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 2 0 0
54. Filip Jastrzembski 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 2 0 0
55. Tobiáš Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 2 0 0
56. Patrik Lipták 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 2 0 0
57. Vojtěch Vencel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 0 0
58. Jan Křístek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
59. Dominik Šindler TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
60. Jakub Špalek FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
61. Filip Antoniazi FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
62. Fiip Velím FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
63. Dominik Flachs TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
64. Karel Fousek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
65. Filip Blažek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
66. Jiří Wolf FC Želatovice z.s. 1 0 0
67. Martin Přikryl FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
68. Radim Zbořil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
69. Kristýna Púčalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
70. Eliška Dorazilová TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 1 0 0
71. David Hrbáček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
72. Adam Chalánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
73. Vojtěch Kolečář FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
74. Vojta Švirk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
75. Vladimír Orság Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
76. Jan Žák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
77. Dulguun Batkhuu 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
78. Štěpán Janda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
79. Ondřej Kaďorek FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
80. Jan Boháč 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 1 0 0
81. František Sládeček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
82. Petr Sobek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
83. Tomáš Slavkovský TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
84. Amelie Složilová FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Lukáš Valášek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Natálie Záchová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
87. Adam Vrána Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Lukáš Vožda FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Oliver Zatloukal FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Aleš Zavadil Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
91. Ema Zubíková FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Julie Závrbská 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
93. Vladimír Zavadil FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
94. Matyáš Vinkler FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Veronika Valdová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
96. Adam Šouc FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Tomáš Svoboda FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Lucie Sušilová FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Pavel Špunar FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Lukáš Štěpaník FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
101. Vojtěch Sedmík FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Daniel Vajda 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
103. Tereza Úředníčková FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
104. Vojtěch Studnička 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
105. Denis Mana TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
106. Dominik Hradil FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Štěpán Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
108. Eliška Hostášková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
109. Eva Havelková FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
110. Damian Golodnyi 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
111. Jaroslav Jemelka FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
112. Michal Jiřík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Vojtěch Kobliha 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
114. Lukáš Karger FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Karel Kališ FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
116. David Kaláb FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Bedřich Temuujin Gazar TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
118. Kristián Faltynek TJ Sokol Újezdec z.s. 0 0 0
119. Nikola Brázdová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
120. Natálie Brázdová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
121. Patrik Petr Berák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
122. Stella Bártková FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
123. Ondřej Bršťák FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Milan Cagášek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Aneta Dýčková 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
126. Jakub Dostál FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Radim Doležel FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Gabriela Černá 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
129. Patrik Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Matěj Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Jan Němčák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Jiří Nekula Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
133. Nela Navrátilová 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
134. Jan Mitkov 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
135. Ondřej Novotný 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
136. Laura Olšanská FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Jaromír Pešák FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Zdenek Peřina FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
139. Jana Pacalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Josef Orava FC Želatovice z.s. 0 0 0
141. Jakub Matoušek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Ondřej Macháček FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Jonáš Krša FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Ema Kroupová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
145. Karolína Krátká 1. FC Viktorie Přerov z.s. 0 0 0
146. Michal Krameš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Mirka Krutilová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Daniel Křepelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
149. Martin Lehký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Jiří Langer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
151. Zdeněk Kulp FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Matiáš Kubiš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
153. Matias Pokluda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN