Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

LEŽÁKOVA autoškola OP ml. žáci sk. B - NÁDSTAVBA

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Ondřej Hopan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 10 0 0
2. Marek Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 8 0 0
3. Petr Schneider TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 6 0 0
4. Tobiáš Kuchta FC Beňov, z.s. 6 0 0
5. Milan Vojtášek FK Troubky, z.s. 6 0 0
6. Vojtěch Hrušák Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 6 0 0
7. Vojtěch Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 6 0 0
8. Richard Zámoravec TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 5 0 0
9. Jan Halenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 4 0 0
10. Patrik Valčuha FC Beňov, z.s. 4 0 0
11. Tomáš Jelínek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 4 0 0
12. Jakub Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 3 0 0
13. Zbyněk Hradil FK Troubky, z.s. 3 0 0
14. Tomáš Kupec KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 0 0
15. Jakub Strnad Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
16. Adam Vansa FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
17. Tomáš Zezulka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 3 0 0
18. Adam Šmida Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 3 0 0
19. Ondřej Šípek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 0 0
20. Jakub Macháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
21. David Svoboda Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 3 0 0
22. Erik Absolon SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 3 0 0
23. Martin Macháček FK Troubky, z.s. 3 0 0
24. Bohuslav Chromčík FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
25. Radim Doležel KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
26. Jan Gabor Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
27. Zdeněk Palčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
28. Adam Horák KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
29. Radim Netopil TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 2 0 0
30. Jan Hudec Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 0 0
31. Adam Kopečný Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 0 0
32. Vít Dolanský FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
33. Martin Kurfürst Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 0 0
34. Matěj Macháček TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
35. Daniel Hamouz KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Jakub Miler FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
37. Štěpán Mikala Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 1 0 0
38. Martin Lehký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
39. Martin Spáčil FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
40. Ondřej Vojtášek FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
41. Vojtěch Zatloukal FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
42. Daniel Borek FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
43. Filip Císař KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
44. Matyáš Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
45. Petr Koller FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
46. Miroslav Stoklásek FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
47. Lukáš Sládeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
48. Matěj Nevřela TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
49. Jiří Kaďorek TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
50. Richard Hlub SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 1 0 0
51. Adam Kedroň FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
52. Jakub Hruška FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Petr Šimíček TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Matěj Šejba FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Michal Šmíd FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Gabriela Dočkalová SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Martin Uhlíř TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Jakub Trnka TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Marek Till KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Eva Dopitová Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Adam Indrák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
62. David Spáčil FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Daniel Janča FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Patrik Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Jaroslav Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Sofie Červeňáková SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Adam Chytil TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Tomáš Hýbner KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Filip Heger SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Vilém Vymazal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Jakub Vykopal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Marian Vrána Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Robin Botor TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Jakub Zapletal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Lukáš Zvonek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Pavel Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Václav Vrábel SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Daniel Brabec SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Antonín Hermann FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Pavel Skopal SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Filip Večeřa FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Martin Vincourek Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Matyáš Hermély TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Patrik Vojtašek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Jakub Cvrkál KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Jiří Řezníček FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Jiří Machala TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Tomáš Dvořan SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Josef Just KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Benedikt Mai Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Samuel Mai Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Jakub Marek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Vladimír Majar FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Kamil Macourek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Matouš Ludva TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Ondřej Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Zbyněk Kubánek FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Václav Koschatský SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Aneta Kupčíková TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Marek Gavenda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Vojtěch Kašpar Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Radek Kyas Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Vojtěch Juřena KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Marek Junák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Marek Pinkas Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Tomáš Petlach KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Adam Pekný FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Matěj Roubal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Matěj Rozsypal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Jakub Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Michal Rypka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Jiří Pavlík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Magdaléna Patrášová Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Jakub Jelínek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Ella Joslová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Lukáš Ministr FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Ladislav Ondruch FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Lucas Opatrný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Jakub Hanzlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Lucie Ossosová SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Ondřej Petr Dvořan SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN