Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

LEŽÁKOVA autoškola OP ml. žáci sk. B - NÁDSTAVBA

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Ondřej Hopan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 5 0 0
2. Tobiáš Kuchta FC Beňov, z.s. 4 0 0
3. Patrik Valčuha FC Beňov, z.s. 4 0 0
4. Jakub Macháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
5. Vojtěch Hrušák Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 3 0 0
6. David Svoboda Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 3 0 0
7. Tomáš Zezulka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 3 0 0
8. Tomáš Jelínek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 0 0
9. Bohuslav Chromčík FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
10. Jakub Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
11. Ondřej Šípek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
12. Adam Šmida Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 0 0
13. Vojtěch Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
14. Adam Kopečný Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 0 0
15. Adam Vansa FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
16. Erik Absolon SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 2 0 0
17. Martin Macháček FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
18. Radim Netopil TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 2 0 0
19. Martin Kurfürst Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 0 0
20. Radim Doležel KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
21. Jan Gabor Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
22. Tomáš Kupec KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
23. Zdeněk Palčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
24. Štěpán Mikala Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 1 0 0
25. Jakub Strnad Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Matěj Nevřela TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
27. Petr Koller FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
28. Jiří Kaďorek TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
29. Adam Kedroň FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
30. Matěj Macháček TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
31. Martin Spáčil FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
32. Miroslav Stoklásek FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
33. Daniel Hamouz KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
34. Richard Zámoravec TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
35. Jan Halenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Matyáš Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
37. Daniel Borek FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
38. Marek Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
39. Milan Vojtášek FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
40. Ondřej Vojtášek FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Marek Pinkas Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Tomáš Petlach KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Václav Vrábel SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Adam Pekný FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Lukáš Zvonek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
46. Lucas Opatrný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Ladislav Ondruch FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Lucie Ossosová SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Magdaléna Patrášová Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Matěj Roubal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Jiří Pavlík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Marian Vrána Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Matěj Rozsypal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Patrik Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Jakub Trnka TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
56. David Spáčil FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Jaroslav Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Marek Till KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Petr Šimíček TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Michal Šmíd FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Martin Uhlíř TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Lukáš Sládeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Matěj Šejba FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Filip Večeřa FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Michal Rypka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Jiří Řezníček FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Pavel Skopal SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Petr Schneider TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Patrik Vojtašek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Kamil Macourek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Richard Hlub SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Matyáš Hermély TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Antonín Hermann FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Filip Heger SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Adam Horák KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Pavel Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Tomáš Hýbner KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Jan Hudec Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Jakub Hruška FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Zbyněk Hradil FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Jakub Hanzlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Marek Gavenda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Jakub Cvrkál KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Filip Císař KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Daniel Brabec SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Robin Botor TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Sofie Červeňáková SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Gabriela Dočkalová SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Ondřej Petr Dvořan SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Eva Dopitová Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Vít Dolanský FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Adam Chytil TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Adam Indrák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Jiří Machala TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Matouš Ludva TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Martin Lehký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Radek Kyas Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Benedikt Mai Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Samuel Mai Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Jakub Miler FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Jakub Marek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Vladimír Majar FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Aneta Kupčíková TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Zbyněk Kubánek FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Vojtěch Juřena KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Marek Junák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Jakub Jelínek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Daniel Janča FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Josef Just KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Vojtěch Kašpar Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Václav Koschatský SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Jakub Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Ondřej Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Lukáš Ministr FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN