Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

LEŽÁKOVA autoškola Okresní přebor ml. žáci sk. B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Marek Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 35 0 0
2. Vojtěch Hrušák Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 27 0 0
3. Petr Schneider TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 20 0 0
4. Jakub Strnad Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 17 0 0
5. Tobiáš Kuchta FC Beňov, z.s. 14 0 0
6. Marek Zaoral Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 13 0 0
7. Jakub Macháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 12 0 0
8. Vít Dolanský FK Troubky, z.s. 9 0 0
9. Tomáš Zezulka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 9 0 0
10. Adam Kedroň FC Beňov, z.s. 9 0 0
11. Jan Halenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 8 0 0
12. Michal Rypka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 8 0 0
13. Milan Vojtášek FK Troubky, z.s. 8 0 0
14. Lucie Ossosová SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 7 0 0
15. Ondřej Hopan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 7 0 0
16. Vojtěch Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 6 0 0
17. Radim Netopil TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 6 0 0
18. Richard Zámoravec TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 5 0 0
19. Vladimír Majar FK Troubky, z.s. 4 0 0
20. Adam Vansa FC Beňov, z.s. 4 0 0
21. Tomáš Otahal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 4 0 0
22. Erik Absolon SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 4 0 0
23. Martin Uhlíř TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 4 0 0
24. Matěj Macháček TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 3 0 0
25. Martin Lehký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
26. Michal Šmíd FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
27. Jiří Řezníček FK Troubky, z.s. 3 0 0
28. Adam Kučera TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 3 0 0
29. Zdeněk Palčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
30. Adam Horák KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 0 0
31. Štěpán Přeslička TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 3 0 0
32. Jaroslav Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 0 0
33. Jakub Marek FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
34. Jakub Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
35. Tomáš Šupík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
36. Patrik Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
37. Adam Šmida Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 0 0
38. Matyáš Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
39. Tomáš Jelínek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
40. Jakub Trnka TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 2 0 0
41. Jiří Machala TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 2 0 0
42. Radim Doležel KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 0 0
43. Daniel Borek FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
44. Bohuslav Chromčík FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
45. Pavel Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
46. Antonín Hermann FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
47. Jakub Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
48. Tomáš Kupec KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
49. Zbyněk Hradil FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
50. Matouš Ludva TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
51. Richard Hlub SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 1 0 0
52. Marek Gavenda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
53. Adam Indrák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 1 0 0
54. David Svoboda Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 1 0 0
55. Aneta Kupčíková TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
56. Sofie Červeňáková SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 1 0 0
57. Martin Macháček FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
58. Jiří Kaďorek TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
59. Josef Just KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
60. Marian Vrána Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 1 0 0
61. Adam Chytil TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
62. Petr Koller FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
63. Ondřej Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
64. Jan Gabor Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Ondřej Petr Dvořan SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Miroslav Stoklásek FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Pavel Skopal SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Nicole Sanitráková SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Marek Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Valentyna Svobodová FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Jakub Zapletal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Tereza Svobodová Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Tomáš Dvořan SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Ondřej Friedl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Jan Spáčil KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Adam Smýkal SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Lukáš Sládeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Matěj Balcárek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Josef Spáčil KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Martin Spáčil FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
81. David Spáčil FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Matěj Šejba FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Dominik Smištík SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Kateřina Šmehlíková SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Ondřej Vojtášek FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Patrik Valčuha FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Filip Císař KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Nikola Brišová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Jiří Cetkovský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Amálie Cahlíková KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Martin Vincourek Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Filip Večeřa FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Marek Bršťák FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Jakub Cvrkál KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Michaela Tobiášová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Jan Bolerazký TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Patrik Vojtašek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Ondřej Šlampa FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Ondřej Šípek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Štěpán Čelustka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Marek Till KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Václav Vrábel SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Matěj Gabriel SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Natálie Tillová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Petr Šimíček TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Adam Pekný FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Martin Kurfürst Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Jakub Hruška FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Jan Hudec Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Barbora Kubíčková FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Radek Kyas Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Aneta Lejharová Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Benedikt Mai Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Matěj Hnízdil Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Lukáš Macháček KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Kamil Macourek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Zbyněk Kubánek FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Vojtěch Kravák KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
119. René Junák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Jakub Jelínek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Petr Jančík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Jakub Jakoubek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Marek Junák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Vojtěch Juřena KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Václav Koschatský SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Adam Kopečný Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Tomáš Hýbner KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Vojtěch Kašpar Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Samuel Mai Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Matyáš Hermély TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Jiří Pavlík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Magdaléna Patrášová Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Jakub Hanzlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Filip Heger SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Vojtěch Peluha KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
136. David Perútka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Matěj Roubal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Daniel Hamouz KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Marek Pinkas Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Tomáš Petlach KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Vendula Hegerová SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Tomáš Orálek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Jakub Miler FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Vanesa Miková FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Kristýna Mikalová Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Štěpán Mikala Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Lukáš Ministr FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Jan Mužík Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Lucas Opatrný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Ladislav Ondruch FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Matěj Nevřela TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Matěj Rozsypal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN