TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

LEŽÁKOVA autoškola Okresní přebor ml. žáci sk. B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Vojtěch Hrušák Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 9 0 0
2. Ondřej Hopan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 7 0 0
3. Marek Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 6 0 0
4. Michal Rypka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 5 0 0
5. Lucie Ossosová SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 4 0 0
6. Adam Vansa FC Beňov, z.s. 4 0 0
7. Vít Dolanský FK Troubky, z.s. 4 0 0
8. Tobiáš Kuchta FC Beňov, z.s. 4 0 0
9. Marek Zaoral Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 4 0 0
10. Richard Zámoravec TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 3 0 0
11. Jakub Marek FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
12. Tomáš Zezulka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 3 0 0
13. Petr Schneider TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 3 0 0
14. Tomáš Otahal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
15. Jiří Řezníček FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
16. Matěj Macháček TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 2 0 0
17. Adam Kedroň FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
18. Vojtěch Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
19. Zdeněk Palčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
20. Jan Halenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
21. Radim Netopil TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 2 0 0
22. Milan Vojtášek FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
23. Petr Koller FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
24. Matyáš Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
25. Jakub Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Tomáš Kupec KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
27. Jakub Macháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
28. Adam Chytil TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
29. Adam Horák KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
30. Jakub Trnka TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
31. Tomáš Šupík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
32. Zbyněk Hradil FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
33. Michal Šmíd FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
34. Jiří Pavlík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
35. Dominik Smištík SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
36. Tomáš Orálek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
37. Pavel Skopal SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
38. Adam Pekný FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
39. Vojtěch Peluha KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
40. Štěpán Přeslička TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Magdaléna Patrášová Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Tomáš Petlach KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Nicole Sanitráková SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Robert Rozsypal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Valentyna Svobodová FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
46. Martin Uhlíř TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Michaela Tobiášová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Natálie Tillová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Marek Till KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Patrik Valčuha FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Filip Večeřa FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Marek Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Jakub Zapletal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Marian Vrána Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Ondřej Vojtášek FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Kateřina Šmehlíková SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Ondřej Šlampa FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Jaroslav Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Patrik Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Josef Spáčil KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Jan Spáčil KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Jakub Strnad Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
63. David Svoboda Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Petr Šimíček TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Matěj Šejba FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Ladislav Ondruch FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Adam Smýkal SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Samuel Mai Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Matěj Hnízdil Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Pavel Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Antonín Hermann FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Vendula Hegerová SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Filip Heger SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Jakub Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Jakub Hruška FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Adam Indrák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Bohuslav Chromčík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Tomáš Hýbner KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Jan Hudec Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Marek Gavenda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Ondřej Friedl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Amálie Cahlíková KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Marek Bršťák FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Nikola Brišová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Jan Bolerazký TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Filip Císař KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Štěpán Čelustka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Tomáš Dvořan SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Ondřej Petr Dvořan SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Radim Doležel KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Sofie Červeňáková SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Tomáš Jelínek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Jakub Jelínek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Jiří Machala TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Benedikt Mai Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Lukáš Macháček KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Martin Macháček FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Kamil Macourek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Matěj Balcárek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Vladimír Majar FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Lukáš Ministr FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Jakub Miler FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Kristýna Mikalová Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Štěpán Mikala Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Matouš Ludva TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Martin Kurfürst Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Jiří Kaďorek TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Vojtěch Juřena KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Marek Junák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
110. René Junák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Ondřej Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Adam Kopečný Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Aneta Kupčíková TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Adam Kučera TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Barbora Kubíčková FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Zbyněk Kubánek FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Matěj Nevřela TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN