Střelci

LEŽÁKOVA autoškola Okresní přebor ml. žáci

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Adam Janovský TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 9 0 0
2. David Koutný Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 9 0 0
3. Pavel Tříska Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 7 0 0
4. Vojtěch Zatloukal FK Troubky, z.s. 7 0 0
5. Jakub Kubáč SK Radslavice, z.s. 5 0 0
6. Jakub Olšanský Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 5 0 0
7. Jakub Tomek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 5 0 0
8. Filip Nevřela SK Radslavice, z.s. 5 0 0
9. Lukáš Holotík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 5 0 0
10. Jakub Doušek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 5 0 0
11. Vojtěch Štolfa Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 4 0 0
12. Vojtěch Vykrutík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 4 0 0
13. Michal Schönweitz FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 0 0
14. Martin Soušek Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 4 0 0
15. David Svoboda Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 4 0 0
16. Jan Urban TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
17. Radim Hönig Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 0 0
18. Daniel Rudolf Popovský Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 0 0
19. Miroslav Miklík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 3 0 0
20. Marek Machanec TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 3 0 0
21. Jan Strnadel TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
22. Michal Heryán SK Radslavice, z.s. 3 0 0
23. Matyáš Štička SK Radslavice, z.s. 3 0 0
24. Štěpán Kapoun Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 0 0
25. Lukáš Bartoň TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
26. Patrik Spáčil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 0 0
27. Ondřej Karger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 1 0
28. Vít Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 0 0
29. Marek Mozr TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 2 0 0
30. Vojtěch Nádvorník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0
31. Mikuláš Remeš SK Radslavice, z.s. 2 0 0
32. Jakub Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
33. Tobiáš Souček Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 2 0 0
34. Denisa Hrabalová Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 2 0 0
35. Petr Zapletal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 0 0
36. David Popovský Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 2 0 0
37. Lubomír Grondol Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0
38. Patrik Loučka Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 2 0 0
39. Leontýna Švecová Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 2 0 0
40. Ondřej Friedl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 0 0
41. Štěpán Zoban SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
42. Jan Ilík TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 1 0 0
43. Martin Rada SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
44. Jiří Karger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
45. Petr Březovský FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
46. Marek Bršťák FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
47. Štěpán Král TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 1 0 0
48. Kryštof Mauks FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
49. Jakub Steffan SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
50. Dominik Chrastina TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
51. Ondřej Bouchal SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
52. Josef Mynář TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 1 0 0
53. Tomáš Hrubý TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
54. Josef Olšanský Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 1 0 0
55. Václav Kůřil FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
56. Jan Hoffmann SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
57. Vendelín Kuboš Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 1 0 0
58. Martin Macháček FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
59. Martin Sedlák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
60. Karel Fousek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
61. Jan Berky Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 1 0 0
62. Vojtěch Vencel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
63. Jakub Vyňuchal SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
64. Ladislav Vyhňák FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
65. Vojtěch Hrdlička Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
66. Jakub Miler FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
67. Robin Botor TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
68. Michal Dočkal TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
69. Pavel Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
70. Jakub Hrabčík Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
71. Tomáš Houser TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
72. Yari Hossain - Selsdon Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
73. Matouš Zítka Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Samuel Říha Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Ondřej Sehnálek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Patrik Sedlák Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Lukáš Přibyl TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Marek Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Pavel Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Matěj Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Roman Pospíšil TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
82. Lukáš Posolda TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Vojtěch Pfeiler SK Radslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Michal Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Petr Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Daniel Prudil TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Daniel Režný TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Dominik Režný TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Matěj Rušar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
90. Patrik Remiaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Jakub Remiaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Darina Sehnálková TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Daniel Regec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
94. David Růžička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Daniel Zgyuga Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Tomáš Švrček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Matyáš Zajíc TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
98. František Turna FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Jakub Zeman TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
100. David Štábl Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Jakub Štábl Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Lukáš Zemánek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Patrik Ulrych TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Denis Vláčil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Tomáš Vaněk TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
106. Jan Vika Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
107. David Víšek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Lukáš Válek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Patrik Valčuha FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Ondřej Usnul TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
111. David Václavík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Tomáš Šrámek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Jiří Šnejdrla TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
114. Jakub Stiskálek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Miroslav Stoklásek FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Adam Strnadel TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Ester Spáčilová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
118. David Spáčil FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Šimon Smetana Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Mark Soltys FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Antonín Vítek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Patrik Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Filip Škrabal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Jaromír Pešák FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Julie Šindlerová TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
126. František Šindler TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Martin Ševčík TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Kryštof Šidlík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
129. Josef Skypala TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Lukáš Ministr FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Tomáš Hynčica TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Filip Hynšt Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Matyáš Chrastina TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Bohuslav Chromčík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Tomáš Hradil SK Radslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Michael Hrabčík Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Adrien Hanel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Aneta Harenčáková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Jan Havlík TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Kryštof Indrák TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Patrik Jakel TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Lukáš Karger FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Adam Kedroň FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Martin Kobliha TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
145. David Juřík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Vojtěch Jemelka TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Daniel Janča FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Nela Janovská TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
149. Tobiáš Jarolím TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Martin Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Šimon Haluzík SK Radslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Milan Cagášek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Pavel Coufal FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Ondřej Crha TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Ondřej Bršťák FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Radek Baštinec Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Matyáš Adamčík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Štěpán Andrys TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Vanessa Aridzi TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Lukáš Čada TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Jakub Čelechovský TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Pavel Galeta FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Adéla Géryková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Jakub Hajda TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
165. Jiří Floreš TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Hugo Fait TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Filip Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Josef Doležel TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Ondřej Dudík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Vojtěch Kotlář TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
171. Richard Kováčik TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
172. Štěpán Roman Moravec TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Patrik Morkus TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Jakub Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Matyáš Němec TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Štěpán Molin FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Dominik Mišun Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
178. Daniel Mik FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Petr Minarovič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Přikryl Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Filip Němec TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Vojtěch Neuberger TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Richard Panák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Adam Pekný FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
185. Vojtěch Peluha Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Matyáš Panáček Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Simon Oharek TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Jan Nitka SK Radslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Jakub Novotný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Jakub Obrtel FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
191. Jan Matějka Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Vojtěch Maga Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
193. Jakub Křístek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Marek Křováček FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Ondřej Kubeša TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Jan Křístek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Pavel Křístek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
198. Veronika Kovaříková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Dušan Krajčovič FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Jindřich Krasňák TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Viktor Kubinec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Matouš Kubjat TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Jakub Lukáš TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Štěpán Lupík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
205. Prokop Maček Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
206. Michal Losert Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
207. Václav Libosvár TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
208. Jonáš Kučera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
209. Michal Kupčík TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
210. Daniel Lánik Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
211. Tomáš Peša TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN