Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

LEŽÁKOVA autoškola Okresní přebor ml. žáci

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Michal Schönweitz FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 34 0 0
2. Vojtěch Zatloukal FK Troubky, z.s. 33 0 0
3. David Koutný Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 32 0 0
4. Adam Kedroň FC Beňov, z.s. 28 0 0
5. Lukáš Válek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 25 0 0
6. Ondřej Bouchal SK Radslavice, z.s. 20 0 0
7. Matyáš Adamčík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 20 0 0
8. Vojtěch Štolfa Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 18 0 0
9. Jakub Tomek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 18 0 0
10. Jakub Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 18 0 0
11. Marek Bršťák FK Troubky, z.s. 17 0 0
12. Pavel Tříska Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 17 0 0
13. Filip Škrabal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 17 0 0
14. Robin Botor TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 16 0 0
15. Marek Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 14 0 0
16. Patrik Spáčil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 13 0 0
17. Štěpán Kapoun Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 13 0 0
18. Mikuláš Remeš SK Radslavice, z.s. 13 0 0
19. Pavel Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 12 0 0
20. Petr Březovský FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 12 0 0
21. Martin Macháček FK Troubky, z.s. 11 0 0
22. Josef Olšanský Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 10 0 0
23. David Svoboda Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 10 0 0
24. Pavel Coufal FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 10 0 0
25. Miroslav Miklík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 9 0 0
26. Karel Fousek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 9 0 0
27. Adam Strnadel TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 9 0 0
28. Daniel Zgyuga Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 9 0 0
29. Jakub Vyňuchal SK Radslavice, z.s. 9 0 0
30. Adam Janovský TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 9 0 0
31. Jiří Karger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 9 0 0
32. Filip Nevřela SK Radslavice, z.s. 8 0 0
33. Roman Pospíšil TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 8 0 0
34. Dominik Chrastina TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 8 0 0
35. Radim Hönig Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 8 0 0
36. Leontýna Švecová Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 8 0 0
37. Patrik Loučka Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 7 0 0
38. Daniel Lánik Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 7 0 0
39. Bohuslav Chromčík FC Beňov, z.s. 7 0 0
40. Hugo Fait TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 7 0 0
41. Jakub Kubáč SK Radslavice, z.s. 7 0 0
42. Tomáš Houser TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 7 0 0
43. Tobiáš Souček Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 7 0 0
44. Richard Kováčik TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 6 1 0
45. Jindřich Krasňák TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 6 0 0
46. Yari Hossain - Selsdon Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 6 0 0
47. Daniel Rudolf Popovský Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 6 0 0
48. Vojtěch Nádvorník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 6 0 0
49. David Popovský Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 6 0 0
50. Darina Sehnálková TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 6 0 0
51. Štěpán Molin FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 6 0 0
52. Jakub Olšanský Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 6 0 0
53. Kryštof Mauks FK Troubky, z.s. 6 0 0
54. Jan Strnadel TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 6 0 0
55. Tomáš Hrubý TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 5 0 0
56. Lukáš Posolda TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 5 0 0
57. Jakub Doušek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 5 0 0
58. Vojtěch Vykrutík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 5 0 0
59. Pavel Galeta FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 5 0 0
60. Ondřej Karger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 5 1 0
61. Daniel Janča FK Troubky, z.s. 5 0 0
62. Marek Machanec TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 5 0 0
63. Lukáš Holotík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 5 0 0
64. Jan Hoffmann SK Radslavice, z.s. 5 0 0
65. Matyáš Štička SK Radslavice, z.s. 4 0 0
66. Patrik Ulrych TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 4 0 0
67. Jaromír Pešák FC Beňov, z.s. 4 0 0
68. Lucas Kudrfalec TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 4 0 0
69. Václav Kůřil FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 0 0
70. Marek Křováček FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 0 0
71. Martin Soušek Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 4 0 0
72. Lukáš Ministr FK Troubky, z.s. 4 0 0
73. Matyáš Chrastina TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 4 0 0
74. Michal Dočkal TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 4 0 0
75. Patrik Jakel TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 4 0 0
76. Vojtěch Hrdlička Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 4 1 0
77. Marek Mozr TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 3 0 0
78. Dominik Hradil FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
79. Adrien Hanel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 3 0 0
80. Filip Nebeský TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 3 0 0
81. Lukáš Zemánek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 0 0
82. Jan Urban TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
83. Lukáš Bartoň TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
84. Vojtěch Maga Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 0 0
85. Michal Heryán SK Radslavice, z.s. 3 0 0
86. Michael Hrabčík Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 0 0
87. Petr Hón TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 3 0 0
88. Matyáš Zajíc TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 3 0 0
89. Lubomír Grondol Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 3 0 0
90. Martin Ševčík TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 3 0 0
91. Kryštof Indrák TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 3 0 0
92. Jakub Stiskálek FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
93. Štěpán Zoban SK Radslavice, z.s. 3 0 0
94. Lukáš Karger FK Troubky, z.s. 3 0 0
95. Ondřej Crha TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 2 0 0
96. Jakub Miler FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
97. Michal Havlíček TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 2 0 0
98. Jakub Steffan SK Radslavice, z.s. 2 0 0
99. Vít Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 0 0
100. Ondřej Sehnálek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
101. Kryštof Šidlík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 0 0
102. Patrik Remiaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 0 0
103. Matýáš Bílý TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
104. Jaroslav Navrátil TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 2 0 0
105. Josef Mynář TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 2 0 0
106. Ondřej Friedl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 0 0
107. Jan Berky Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 2 0 0
108. Daniel Prudil TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 2 0 0
109. Štěpán Roman Moravec TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 2 0 0
110. Michal Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
111. Petr Zapletal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 0 0
112. Vendelín Kuboš Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 2 0 0
113. Jan Ilík TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 2 0 0
114. Denisa Hrabalová Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 2 0 0
115. Vojtěch Jemelka TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 2 0 0
116. Tobiáš Jarolím TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 2 0 0
117. Vojtěch Pfeiler SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
118. Adam Plachý TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 1 0 0
119. Jakub Hajda TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
120. Daniel Tinek TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 1 0 0
121. Šimon Hradil FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
122. Štěpán Král TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 1 0 0
123. Jakub Obrtel FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
124. Vojtěch Neuberger TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
125. Jan Nitka SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
126. Matěj Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
127. Daniel Regec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
128. David Juřík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
129. Mužík Jiří Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 1 0 0
130. Martin Sedlák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
131. Martin Rada SK Radslavice, z.s. 1 0 0
132. Lukáš Přibyl TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
133. Veronika Kovaříková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
134. Václav Šimek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
135. Filip Němec TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 1 0 0
136. Pavel Adler TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
137. Dušan Krajčovič FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
138. Ondřej Bršťák FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
139. Jakub Hrabčík Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
140. Ondřej Zaoral Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 1 0 0
141. David Lýsek TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 1 0 0
142. Tomáš Vaněk TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
143. Vanessa Aridzi TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 1 0 0
144. Ladislav Vyhňák FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
145. Jan Havlík TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 1 0
146. Štěpán Andrys TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 1 0 0
147. Vojtěch Vencel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
148. Dominik Zábranský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
149. Jan Kryštofovič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
150. Jan Vika Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Radek Symerský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Tereza Svobodová Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Nikolas Balogh Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Jakub Čelechovský TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Ester Spáčilová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
156. David Spáčil FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Denis Vláčil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Tomáš Žeravík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Antonín Vítek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
160. David Víšek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Patrik Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
162. David Dobiáš FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Miroslav Stoklásek FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Lukáš Čada TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
165. František Šindler TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Tomáš Švrček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
167. David Botor FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Adolf Vyhlídka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Milan Cagášek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Richard Tinek TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
171. František Turna FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Antonín Bílek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
173. Antonín Tomeček TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Jakub Zeman TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Marek Štětina Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
176. David Štábl Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
177. David Václavík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
178. Julie Šindlerová TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Patrik Valčuha FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Radek Baštinec Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Ondřej Usnul TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
182. Radim Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Jakub Štábl Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Tomáš Šrámek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
185. Jiří Šnejdrla TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
186. Matouš Zítka Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Jiří Floreš TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Prokop Maček Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Jan Matějka Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Daniel Mik FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
191. Štěpán Lupík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Jakub Lukáš TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
193. Václav Libosvár Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s., TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Michal Losert Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Adam Hariš Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Petr Minarovič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Tomáš Hanzelka TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
198. Jakub Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Patrik Morkus TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Aneta Harenčáková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Přikryl Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Dominik Mišun Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Matyáš Lév TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Miroslav Lacek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
205. Tomáš Hynčica TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
206. Pavel Křístek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
207. Vojtěch Kotlář TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
208. Martin Kobliha TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
209. Nela Janovská TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
210. Filip Hynšt Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
211. Jan Křístek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
212. Jakub Křístek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Jonáš Kučera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
214. Michal Kupčík TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
215. Matouš Kubjat TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
216. Viktor Kubinec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
217. Tomáš Hradil SK Radslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
218. Ondřej Kubeša TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Matyáš Němec TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
220. Jakub Novotný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
221. Dominik Režný TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
222. Matěj Rušar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
223. Daniel Režný TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
224. Jakub Remiaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
225. Filip Rada TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Ondřej Dudík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
227. David Růžička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
228. Samuel Rypar TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
229. Josef Skypala TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
230. Šimon Smetana Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Filip Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
232. Josef Doležel TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Samuel Říha Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
234. Patrik Sedlák Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
235. Petr Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
236. Pavel Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Richard Panák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
238. Vojtěch Pecka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Matyáš Panáček Fotbalový klub Chropyně, z.s. 0 0 0
240. Šimon Haluzík SK Radslavice, z.s. 0 0 0
241. Simon Oharek TJ Sokol Lazníky, z.s. 0 0 0
242. Martin Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Adam Pekný FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
244. Vojtěch Peluha Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Adéla Géryková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Dolní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Matyáš Jakeš TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Jakub Pluháček FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
248. Martin Pihík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
249. Tomáš Peša TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
250. Nicolas Peter Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
251. Mark Soltys FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN