Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

STAMAK OP starších žáků 7 + 1 - NÁDSTAVBA

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Tomáš Pečinka FC Beňov, z.s. 8 0 0
2. Nikolas Dycha Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 7 0 0
3. Matěj Soukup Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 6 0 0
4. Marek Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 6 1 0
5. Daniel Pumprla Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 4 0 0
6. Marek Zpěvák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 4 0 0
7. Tomáš Chodilík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
8. Tobiáš Kuchta FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
9. Marek Zdražil FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
10. David Bláha Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 3 0 0
11. Michal Plánka Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 3 0 0
12. Ondřej Sehnálek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
13. Filip Petráš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
14. Ondřej Tošovský FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
15. Martin Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
16. Radek Kyas Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
17. Jaroslav Mackovík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 1 0
18. Filip Ryšavý Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 2 0 0
19. Alexandr Mikeš Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 1 0 0
20. Tomáš Horák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
21. Ondřej Kolařík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
22. Jiří Jemelka SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
23. Samuel Rossak Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 1 0 0
24. Ondřej Hopan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
25. Tomáš Fojtík Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Radim Vaculík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
27. Martin Vyňuchal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
28. Filip Večeřa FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
29. Daniel Mikulík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
30. Dušan Krajčovič FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
31. Tomáš Zezulka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
32. Matěj Šejba FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
33. David Móler FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
34. Karel Musil TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
35. Michal Olšák TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
36. Miroslav Neuwirt Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
37. Michal Němec FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
38. Matyáš Nejmet Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
39. Vojtěch Odložilík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
40. Jiří Pavlík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Dominik Smola FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Tomáš Vyoral TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Adam Vansa FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Michaela Tobiášová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Eliška Zahradníková SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
46. Tomáš Zaoral KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Marek Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Adam Zeman Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Tomáš Tesař FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Michal Šmíd FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Dominik Slaměník FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Michal Salva Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Jiří Říha SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Pavel Matlocha SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Patrik Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Petr Šimíček FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Jakub Strnad Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Veronika Přikrylová FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Aneta Kupčíková FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Nikola Dorazilová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Radim Doležel KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Jakub Děrda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Petr Dang FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Jakub Ondřej Durčák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Dominik Duvač SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Jan Halenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Lubor Halenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Marek Gregůrek FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Rudolf Galba FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Vladimír Čierny SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Nikolas Červenák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Šimon Bruckmüller SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Adam Bludský Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Denis Bláha Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Matěj Bešina FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Matěj Bukva FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Matyáš Bürgl Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Adrián Čechák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Filip Císař KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Amálie Cahlíková KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Adam Horák KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Jan Hradil TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Jiří Kuba SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Miroslav Kosinský FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Ondřej Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Lukáš Keňo FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Dominik Kulp FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Denisa Baďurová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Kamil Macourek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Denisa Loucká KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Václav Libosvár TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Ondřej Kameník FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Vojtěch Juřena KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Bohuslav Chromčík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Radek Chrastina TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Tomáš Hýbner KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Dominik Hruška TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Štěpán Ilík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Lukáš Jakeš KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Eliška Jurečková SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Julie Jemelkova SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Vojtěch Jakubec Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Jakub Macháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN