Střelci

STAMAK Okresní přebor starších žáků 7 + 1

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Martin Trunda TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 11 0 0
2. David Neubauer FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 11 0 0
3. Tomáš Kupec KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 8 0 0
4. Jakub Bartoň TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 7 0 0
5. Lukáš Válek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 6 0 0
6. Vít Dolanský FK Troubky, z.s. 5 0 0
7. Vojtěch Zatloukal FK Troubky, z.s. 5 0 0
8. Damian Jaroš FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 5 0 0
9. Milan Vojtášek FK Troubky, z.s. 5 0 0
10. Pavel Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 4 0 0
11. Patrik Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 4 0 0
12. Daniel Mikulík TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 4 0 0
13. Lukáš Neubauer FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 0 0
14. Petr Hón TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 3 0 0
15. Jakub Hořín FK Troubky, z.s. 3 0 0
16. Dominik Hruška TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 3 0 0
17. Ondřej Šípek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 0 0
18. Jaromír Lapeš TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 3 0 0
19. Matyáš Hermély FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
20. Jakub Muras TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
21. Jiří Zavadil FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
22. Dan Ozogán TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
23. Robin Botor TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 3 0 0
24. Jakub Bezděk TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
25. Jakub Vykopal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 0 0
26. Marek Zubík FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
27. Lukáš Formánek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 0 0
28. Patrik Jakel TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 2 0 0
29. Tomáš Vaněk TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 0 0
30. Tomáš Hrubý TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 2 0 0
31. Patrik Zeman TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 2 0 0
32. Josef Sadílek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 0 0
33. Lukáš Juřík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 0 0
34. Lukáš Ministr FK Troubky, z.s. 2 0 0
35. Jan Hozman FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
36. Pavel Strnadel TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 0 0
37. Adam Kedroň FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
38. Daniel Šindler FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
39. Jiří Karger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
40. Matěj Nevřela TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
41. Ondřej Karger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
42. Martin Kubjat TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 1 0 0
43. Štěpán Roman Moravec TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
44. Miroslav Miklík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
45. Roman Pospíšil TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
46. Jakub Sivák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
47. Pavel Křístek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
48. Vojtěch Pecka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
49. Miroslav Stoklásek FK Troubky, z.s. 1 0 0
50. Martin Študent FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
51. Vojtěch Vencel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
52. David Botor FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
53. Martin Červenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
54. Jan Havlík TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 1 0 0
55. Marek Ševčík TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 1 0 0
56. Jakub Bernát FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
57. Pavel Coufal FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
58. Václav Šimek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
59. Adam Josl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
60. Tomáš Žeravík TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 1 0 0
61. Libor Pavlík TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Matěj Přikryl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Tomáš Zadrobílek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
64. Matyáš Zajíc TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Jakub Remiaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Vojtěch Peluha Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Ondřej Žemla TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
68. Jakub Zapletal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Richard Pavlík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Tomáš Rozsíval TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
71. František Turna FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Martin Uhlíř TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Zuzana Švarcová TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
74. Jakub Stiskálek FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Michal Šmíd FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Andreas Orság TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
77. Patrik Valčuha FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Michal Schönweitz FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Patrik Remiaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Ondřej Vojtášek FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Šimon Rybka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Ondřej Sehnálek TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Lukáš Vláčil FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Aleš Vozák TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Daniel Mik FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Dan Hozman FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Zbyněk Hradil FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Tomáš Houser TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Adam Horák KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Jakub Hajda TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
91. Dominik Hradil FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Jakub Hruška FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Daniel Janča FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Bohuslav Chromčík FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Dominik Chrastina TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Tomáš Hynčica TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Pavel Galeta FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Karel Fousek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Petr Březovský FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Kryštof Brada KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
101. David Biskup TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
102. Nikolas Balogh Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Lukáš Čada TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Jakub Děrda KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Marcel Enenkel FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Radim Doležel KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Josef Doležel TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Michal Dočkal TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Petr Jančík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Vojtěch Jemelka TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Štěpán Molin FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Jakub Miler FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
113. David Mikeska TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Přikryl Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Karel Musil TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Matěj Němeček KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Ladislav Ondruch FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Jakub Obrtel FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Jaroslav Nitsche Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Vojtěch Neuberger TJ Sokol Horní Moštěnice, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Kryštof Mauks FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Vladimír Majar FK Troubky, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Petr Kalus FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Josef Just KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
125. David Juřík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Ella Joslová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Marek Koch TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Dušan Krajčovič FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Marek Machanec TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Václav Kůřil FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Matouš Kubjat TATRAN Všechovice, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Jan Křístek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Alexandr Ondruška KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN