Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

STAMAK Okresní přebor starších žáků 7 + 1

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Martin Buček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 23 0 0
2. David Bláha Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 17 0 0
3. Jan Válek Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 17 0 0
4. Dominik Doležal FC Beňov, z.s. 14 0 0
5. Lukáš Hajduk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 14 0 0
6. Ondřej Kejval Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 13 1 0
7. Ondřej Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 11 0 0
8. Marek Válek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 10 0 0
9. Matyáš Chytil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 10 0 0
10. Rudolf Galba FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 9 0 0
11. Ondřej Hopan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 9 0 0
12. David Bíbr Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 8 0 0
13. David Tas FC Beňov, z.s. 8 0 0
14. Martin Ondruška FC Beňov, z.s. 7 0 0
15. Adam Němec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 7 0 0
16. Alexandr Jano Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 7 0 0
17. Milan Šíma Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 7 0 0
18. Lukáš Jura Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 7 0 0
19. Jan Botor FC Beňov, z.s. 7 0 0
20. Patrik Barták SK Říkovice, z.s. 7 0 0
21. Jaroslav Skočdopole FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 6 0 0
22. Lukáš Keňo FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 6 0 0
23. Vojtěch Jakubec Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 6 0 0
24. Natalie Možíšová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 5 0 0
25. Petr Vyoral TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 5 1 0
26. Williams Yani Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 5 0 0
27. Matyáš Bürgl Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 4 0 0
28. Jakub Dolínek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 4 0 0
29. Jaroslav Vymětal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 4 0 0
30. Jaroslav Polák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 4 0 0
31. Jiří Jemelka SK Říkovice, z.s. 4 0 0
32. Martin Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 4 0 0
33. Jiří Ocelka FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 0 0
34. Denis Bláha Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 4 0 0
35. Tobiáš Kuchta FC Beňov, z.s. 4 0 0
36. Michal Němec FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 4 0 0
37. Josef Mirga Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 4 0 0
38. David Němec Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 4 0 0
39. Adam Toráč Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 0 0
40. Stanislav Hradil FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
41. František Nakielný FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 0 0
42. Šimon Bruckmüller SK Říkovice, z.s. 3 0 0
43. Jan Hradil TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 3 0 0
44. Tomáš Vyoral TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 3 0 0
45. Justýn Makula TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 3 0 0
46. Tomáš Pečinka FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
47. Adam Svačina Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 0 0
48. Pavel Caletka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
49. Jan Šeránek FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
50. Jakub Děrda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 3 0 0
51. Radek Chrastina TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 3 0 0
52. Lukáš Netopil FC Beňov, z.s. 3 1 0
53. Adam Fuksa FC Beňov, z.s. 3 0 0
54. Petr Janáček Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 3 0 0
55. Marek Zdražil FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 3 0 0
56. Marek Zpěvák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
57. Matěj Soukup Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 2 0 0
58. Milan Mašlaň TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
59. Jaroslav Chytil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
60. Ondřej Sedlák Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 2 0 0
61. Filip Rolinc TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
62. Patrik Duvač SK Říkovice, z.s. 2 0 0
63. Jan Plhal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
64. Filip Burdík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
65. Jan Durčák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
66. Tereza Zahradníkova SK Říkovice, z.s. 2 0 0
67. Petr Dang FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
68. Daniel Pavlík FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
69. Jan Palčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
70. Jan Grigárek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
71. Tomáš Chodilík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
72. Vojtěch Odložilík FC Beňov, z.s. 2 0 0
73. Pavel Chvátal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
74. Michal Horáček TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
75. Jakub Macháček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 1 0
76. Jakub Chlum FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 2 0 0
77. Lukáš Pavelka FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
78. Filip Neumann FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
79. Michal Plánka Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 1 0 0
80. Jakub Strnad Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Jakub Plánka Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 1 0 0
82. Vojtěch Mánek FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Tomáš Smékal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
84. Matyáš Plchot FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
85. Lukáš Pohanka FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
86. Pavla Prečanová FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
87. David Neubauer FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
88. Adam Sabadáš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
89. Maxmilián Mirga FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
90. Pavel Matlocha SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Adam Krečmer TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
92. Martin Tomeček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
93. Marek Zemánek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
94. Matěj Vojáček Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
95. Jakub Koňa FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
96. Ondřej Tichý Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
97. Lukáš Juřík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
98. Jan Mádr FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
99. Ondřej Jura Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
100. Matěj Zdráhal FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
101. Filip Petráš FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
102. Viola Filipcová FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Tadeáš Hlávka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
104. Marie Cínová FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
105. Martin Ligač Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 1 0 0
106. Michal Ludva FC Beňov, z.s. 1 0 0
107. Radek Kyas Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
108. Miroslav Vaculík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
109. Tomáš Kuban FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 1 0 0
110. Vladimír Čierny SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
111. Nikolas Trochta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Radim Vaculík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Martin Váleček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Lucie Valentovičová Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Filip Zácha FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Jakub Pírek Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Ondřej Zaťko Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Eliška Zahradníková SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Luboš Pluhař Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Veronika Přikrylová FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Josef Pochyla FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Adam Řezníček FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Alexandra Šmerdová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Oldřich Skýpala TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Gabriel Zapletal SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Dominik Smola FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Saša Žáková KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Matěj Šejba FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Jan Spáčil KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Zbyněk Skopalík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Tomáš Tesař FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Filip Ryšavý Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Samuel Rossak KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Ondřej Tošovský Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Michaela Tobiášová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Natálie Tillová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Emil Zgyuga Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Vojtěch Žůrek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Radim Riedl FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Patrik Mikulík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Matyáš Hladík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Tomáš Horák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Václav Hermann FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Aleš Hejna FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Matyáš Hanečka SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Jiří Hausner FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Alex Horák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Martin Horák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Matěj Jemelka FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Ondřej Kameník FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Damian Jaroš FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Štěpán Ilík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Jiří Hrdlička Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Dominik Hruška TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Mikuláš Grieger FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Karolína Geršlová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Nikola Brišová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Dominik Bukva FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Michal Boháč FC Beňov, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Jindřich Bočán FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Lukáš Bartůněk FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Matěj Bešina FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Andreé Wilhem Burdi FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
164. David Buršík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
165. Dominik Duvač SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Michal Ferenc Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Matěj Dostál FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Nikola Dorazilová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Amálie Cahlíková KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Adrián Čechák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Ondřej Kobylka Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Ondřej Kohn Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Marek Ocelka FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Michal Olšák TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Pavel Nový FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Filip Novotný Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Miroslav Neuwirt Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
178. Roman Nguyen FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Tomáš Ondruška SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Tomáš Orálek Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Jiří Pazdera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Ondřej Pěcha FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
183. David Paučo Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Richard Pacáček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
185. Matěj Otáhal Fotbalový klub Slavoj Kojetín - Kovalovice, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Jan Oulehla FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Lukáš Neubauer FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Karel Musil TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Jaroslav Mackovík FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Tadeáš Majtner Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
191. Ivan Macko FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Denisa Loucká KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
193. Klára Kropáčová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Jakub Kučera SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Michal Marák FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
196. David Martínek FOTBALOVÝ KLUB KOZLOVICE, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Dominika Mirgová FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
198. David Móler FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Adam Mirga FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Denisa Baďurová KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Alexandr Mikeš Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Daniel Mikulík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Adam Peťka Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN