Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

Pohár FAČR - Okresní kolo OFS Přerov

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Adam Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 0 0
2. Jakub Simon TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 3 0 0
3. Jaroslav Přikryl FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 3 0 0
4. Tomáš Fikr Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
5. Ondřej Václavíček 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 2 0 0
6. Lukáš Tvrdoň FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0
7. Jan Bubeník 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 2 0 0
8. Jakub Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 0 0
9. David Chuda 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 2 0 0
10. Michal Zimčík 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 0 0
11. Jan Řepa TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
12. Martin Rybka 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 2 0
13. Thang Nguyen Duy FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
14. Tomáš Mezulianík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 1 0
15. Aleš Novotný TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
16. Adam Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
17. Denis Přikryl FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 1 0
18. Pavel Heger TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
19. Jaromír Martinka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
20. Petr Němčák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 1 0
21. Jan Macháň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
22. Petr Bogdaň 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 1 0
23. Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
24. Daniel Lýsek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 1 1 0
25. Václav Blažek TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Petr Štimpl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
27. Bronislav Pěček 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
28. Martin Petráš FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
29. Martin Pokorný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
30. Daniel Pokorný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
31. Daniel Plášek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
32. Vojtěch Pavliska TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
33. Tomáš Piska Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 1 0
34. Lukáš Pisařík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 1 0
35. Dominik Novák FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
36. Roman Navrátil TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
37. Tomáš Němčák Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
38. Lubomír Navrátil Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
39. Ondřej Mráček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
40. Maxmilian Mohapl 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
41. Tomáš Morong Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
42. David Němčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Štěpán Nesvadba Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
44. Zdeněk Otáhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Lukáš Otáhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
46. Jan Odstrčil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Jiří Nezhyba FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Michal Nesvadba FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Daniel Pasz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Pavel Skoupil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Jakub Veselka FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Daniel Vrána Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Petr Večerka Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
54. Miroslav Vašina FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Lukáš Vajda 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
56. Roman Vašina FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Martin Walach FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Jakub Zapletal TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
59. František Zlámal TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Martin Zrník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Tomáš Zedka Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Martin Zbořil FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Petr Zatloukal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Patrik Zavřel Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Roman Trávníček Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Šimon Tomek 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
67. Petr Stejskal FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Petr Stískal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
69. Jakub Sládeček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Tomáš Mikulík FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Josef Řihošek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
72. Martin Sárközy TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Lukáš Suchý FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Jan Šanta TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
75. Petr Těšický TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Martin Tomanec Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
77. Vilém Temlík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Patrik Telepun TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
79. Jan Šelle TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
80. Marek Štětkáň Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Jakub Rakovský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Marek Machalický 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 1 0
83. Martin Hazlinedar Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Vladimír Heger FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Martin Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Jan Hanzlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Jakub Hájek FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Michal Gluch FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Ondřej Grečmal 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
90. Filip Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
91. František Hodina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
92. David Hrabal 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 1 0
93. Radim Hradil FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Patrik Hrabal Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Petr Horák 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
96. Ivo Horák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Ivo Horák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Adam Glauder FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Robin Gerold 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
100. Martin Bíbr Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Martin Bielko 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
102. Daniel Bosák TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
103. Martin Bezděk TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Libor Bednařík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Jakub Barták Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
106. Vítězslav Bartoň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Štěpán Bureš TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
108. Martin Diener FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Jan Dytrych 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
110. Tomáš Fildán Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Radek Dubravský TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
112. Jiří Dreiseitel TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
113. Josef Doležel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
114. Tomáš Dorazil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Aleš Hrušák Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Tomáš Chuda 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 1 0
117. Květoslav Kučera 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
118. Jan Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Pavel Kulhánek TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
120. Miloš Křepelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
121. Martin Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 1 0
122. Ondřej Kozák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Vít Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
124. Daniel Kulhánek TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
125. Lukáš Lasík TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
126. Jan Masný 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
127. Maxmilián Mazur 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
128. Tomáš Margecín Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Ondřej Baďura Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
130. Jiří Losert FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Michal Mádr FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Tomáš Kosek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Jan Kořínek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Lukáš Janíček TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
135. Radoslav Jemelka 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o. s. 0 0 0
136. Josef Janek FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Stanislav Janáček Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Stanislav Chytil TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
139. Petr Ivan Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
140. Milan Jiruše Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Tomáš Josefík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
142. Ondřej Kopřiva TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Tomáš Koryčánek FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Ivan Konečný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
145. David Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Filip Klepík TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
147. Josef Klíma FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
148. René Mikala Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN