TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

Pohár Lionsport

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Václav Celnar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 7 0 0
2. Michael Navrátil TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 2 0 0
3. Ladislav Lučan TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 2 0 0
4. Martin Zajíc TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 2 0 0
5. Ondřej Kainar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 1 0
6. Tomáš Talla TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 2 0 0
7. Lukáš Saitz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 1 0
8. Dalibor Nezval Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
9. Igor Novohradský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
10. Ondřej Jiříček TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 1 0 0
11. Adam Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
12. Jiří Hadaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 1 0 0
13. Miroslav Hanák TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
14. Jan Ferenc TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
15. Adam Navrátil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
16. Robert Veselý TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
17. Dominik Hýža TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 1 0
18. Jan Macháň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
19. Daniel Sekanina KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
20. Jakub Šerý TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
21. Tomáš Janíček TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
22. Petr Mucha TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
23. Michal Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
24. Vít Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
25. Jakub Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
26. Rostislav Růžička TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
27. Tomáš Rýpar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
28. Filip Raška KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
29. Lukáš Pekař TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
30. Petr Navrátil Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 1 0
31. Lukáš Navrátil Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
32. Jiří Mužík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
33. Lukáš Mrhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
34. Lukáš Mléčka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
35. Radim Mrázek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
36. Pavel Nevtípil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
37. Vojtěch Novotný TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
38. Martin Prášil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
39. Filip Přehnálek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
40. Vlastimil Plesník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Roman Petřvalský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Jan Rytíř TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Marek Pekný TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Josef Přikryl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Roman Shejbal TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
46. Petr Těšický TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
47. David Vacula TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
48. Marek Vaculík TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Petr Talla TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Patrik Talla TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Michal Švarc TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
52. Michal Švenda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 1 0
53. Jiří Valchař Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
54. Petr Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
55. Radomyr Zhydkov TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
56. Miroslav Žerávek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
57. Lukáš Zdražil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
58. Bronislav Zavadil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Lukáš Vozák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
60. Zbyněk Vymětalík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 1 0
61. Matej Švantner TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
62. Radim Šmehlík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Martin Skýpala TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
64. Michal Smékal TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
65. Michal Skácel KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Patrik Schwan TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Michal Sehnálek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 1 0
68. Ondřej Mikšík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Jaroslav Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Pavel Struška KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Hynek Škrobánek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
72. Josef Škuta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
73. Marek Škrabal TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Václav Škařupa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 1 0
75. Marian Ševčík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 1 0
76. Tomáš Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
77. Jan Řepa TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Michal Mader KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Ondřej Filípek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Martin Filouš TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Jan Fuksa TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Pavel Figur TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Tomáš Fidermák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Dominik Dvořák TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Antonín Fiala TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Martin Gajdoš TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
87. Lukáš Goldemund KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Zdeněk Haluzík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Martin Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Aleš Haluzík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
91. Tomáš Halíř Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Martin Gregovský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
93. Roman Grygar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
94. Matěj Dvořák TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Martin Dvořák Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
96. Ondřej Barvík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Martin Bezděk TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Richard Blaževič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Vítězslav Bartoň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Ondřej Bartók Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
101. Tomáš Barfus Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
102. Josef Barot TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Jan Březík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
104. Milan Cagášek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Radek Dressler Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
106. Jakub Dvorský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Tomáš Dorazil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Tomáš Černošek Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 1 0
109. Tomáš Cagášek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Radim Cagášek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Jaroslav Hlobil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Ondřej Kunz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
114. Lukáš Kyselák Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
115. Jan Libicher Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Lubomír Kubica Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
117. Tomáš Křupala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
118. Kamil Kroulík TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Zdeněk Kroupa Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
120. Aleš Lošťák TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
121. Josef Macenauer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 1 0
122. Dominik Malaník TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
123. Miroslav Maštera TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
124. Radek Macháň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Tomáš Macháč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
126. Ondřej Macíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Josef Baďura TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 1 0
128. Zdeněk Kovařík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Michal Kopřiva KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Martin Janček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Miloslav Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Lukáš Chlápek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
133. Stanislav Hradilík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Marek Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Ctibor Hošek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Jakub Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Michal Janota Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Ondřej Kobliha Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
139. David Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Kryštof Klapal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Jan Kašpárek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
142. David Janovský TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
143. Roman Jiříček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
144. Roman Mikšík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN