Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

Pohár LION SPORT

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jaroslav Škuta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 4 0 0
2. Marek Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 1 0
3. Michael Navrátil TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 1 0 0
4. Martin Prášil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 1 0 0
5. David Vacula TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
6. Jaroslav Pavlištík TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
7. Zdeněk Ferenc Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
8. Ondřej Jiříček TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 1 0 0
9. Lukáš Mrhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 1 0 0
10. Tomáš Macháč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 1 0 0
11. Josef Bakala TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 1 0 0
12. Lukáš Kyselák Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
13. Miroslav Žerávek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
14. Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
15. Richard Blaževič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
16. Patrik Schwan TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
17. Tomáš Rýpar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
18. Jaroslav Přikryl FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
19. Roman Petřvalský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
20. Vlastimil Plesník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
21. Martin Ponížil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
22. Rostislav Růžička TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
23. Michal Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
24. Lukáš Nový Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
25. Lukáš Mléčka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 1 0
26. Michal Man TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
27. Marek Malenda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
28. Ladislav Lučan TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
29. Radim Mrázek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
30. Petr Mucha TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
31. Jan Odstrčil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
32. Vít Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
33. Pavel Nevtípil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
34. Jiří Mužík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
35. Jakub Pešák TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
36. Pavel Skoupil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
37. Petr Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
38. Lukáš Vozák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
39. Patrik Valentovič TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
40. Marek Vaculík TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Patrik Talla TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Jaroslav Tomeček TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Michal Vrána Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
44. Zbyněk Vymětalík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Radomyr Zhydkov TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
46. Josef Žemla TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
47. Bronislav Zavadil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
48. Martin Zajíc TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Pavel Waclav TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
50. Michal Švenda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
51. Jan Šuta TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Albert Složil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Rostislav Sobek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
54. Martin Skýpala TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Aleš Lošťák TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
56. Jakub Sehnálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
57. Roman Sorokin Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
58. Jakub Šerý TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 1 0
59. Matěj Šrámek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
60. David Šustek FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Hynek Škrobánek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
62. Václav Škařupa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
63. Tomáš Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
64. Jan Řepa TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
65. Ondřej Kunz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
66. Dominik Dvořák TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Tomáš Fidermák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Matěj Dvořák TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Radek Dressler Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
70. Oldřich Dočkal TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Petr Dolák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Jan Fuksa TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Michal Gluch FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Jakub Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Adam Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Jiří Hadaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
77. Martin Gregovský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
78. David Goiš Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
79. Zbyněk Dobiáš Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
80. Martin Diener FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Pavel Běhal TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Jan Březík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
83. Libor Bednařík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Ondřej Barvík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Tomáš Barfus Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
86. Ondřej Bartók Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
87. Michal Bukva FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Ondřej Bula TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Tomáš Černošek Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
90. Jakub Dibelka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Jakub Čechovský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Václav Celnar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
93. Radim Cagášek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Tomáš Halíř Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Aleš Haluzík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
96. Lukáš Koláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Adam Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Ondřej Kobliha Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
99. Josef Klíma FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Roman Jiříček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
101. Jan Kašpárek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
102. David Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Jakub Kotouček TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Ondřej Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Marek Lhotský TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
106. Tomáš Křupala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
107. Zdeněk Kroupa Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
108. Zdeněk Kovařík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Tomáš Janíček TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
110. Jakub Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Jaroslav Hlobil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Marek Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Filip Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Vladimír Heger FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Marek Havran TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
116. Ivo Horák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Ivo Horák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Lukáš Hýža TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Miloslav Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 1 0
120. Martin Hudeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
121. Lukáš Hruška FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Tomáš Hradil TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Jan Libicher Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN