Střelci

Pohár FAČR - LION SPORT

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jiří Nezhyba FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 4 0 0
2. Miroslav Samiec TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 0 0
3. Petr Bundil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 1 0
4. Tomáš Langer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 2 0 0
5. Jaroslav Přikryl FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
6. Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
7. Marek Doležal Sokol Horní Nětčice 1 0 0
8. Jakub Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
9. Ivo Horák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
10. Jaroslav Pavlištík TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
11. Jakub Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
12. Martin Zajíc TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 1 0 0
13. Jan Zdařil Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 1 1 0
14. Ondřej Vojtko SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
15. Martin Valentovič Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 1 1 0
16. Martin Sedlařík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
17. Bronislav Trtík TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
18. Tomáš Černošek Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
19. Jan Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
20. Lukáš Čech SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
21. Ondřej Bartók Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
22. Jiří Cihlář Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 1 0 0
23. Martin Pokorný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
24. Roman Polcer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
25. Jakub Říkovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
26. Ondřej Podeszva Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
27. Martin Bezděk TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
28. David Podepřel Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
29. Michal Prachniar SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
30. Jakub Bobčiak Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 1 0
31. Václav Blažek TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
32. Vít Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
33. Zdeněk Rossák Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
34. Marek Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
35. Marek Plesník Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 1 0
36. Jan Řepa TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
37. Roman Petřvalský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
38. Lukáš Nejedlý TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
39. Štěpán Němec FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
40. Miroslav Neuwirt Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
41. Roman Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
42. Miroslav Navrátil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
43. Michal Musil SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
44. Adam Mužík SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
45. Josef Buchta Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
46. Milan Novotný Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
47. Jakub Petráš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
48. Ivo Beneš Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Vlastimil Pecháček Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
50. Filip Bucha SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
51. Tomáš Novotný Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
52. Jan Odstrčil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
53. Tomáš Pikuljak Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 1 0
54. Patrik Schneider SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Radek Vlasák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Patrik Barták Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
57. Pavel Vlach SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 1 0
58. Vít Valentovič Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
59. Libor Bednařík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Marek Vaculík TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Ondřej Volek Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
62. Michal Vrána Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
63. Petr Zela Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
64. Lukáš Zeman Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
65. Tomáš Balcárek Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 1 0
66. Milan Barták SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Pavel Waclav TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Martin Zach Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 1 0
69. Petr Těšický TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Tomáš Tesař Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
71. Martin Skýpala TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
72. Albert Složil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Jan Skopalík Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
74. David Skopal Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 1 0
75. Jaroslav Sehnálek Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
76. Ivo Mokruš Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Roman Sorokin Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
78. Daniel Spargel Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
79. Libor Švarc Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Tomáš Talla TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
81. David Šustek FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Miloš Svoboda TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Petr Stejskal FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
84. Petr Stískal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
85. Jakub Sehnálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Filip Mazáník Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Lukáš Hetych Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Michal Horáček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Ivo Horák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Vladimír Heger FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Adam Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Martin Greš Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 1 0
93. Lukáš Hájek SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Michal Čagánek Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Marek Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Lukáš Hruška FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Lukáš Hýža Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Milan Hrubča Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Tomáš Hradil TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Libor Hrabovský SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
101. David Hradil Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
102. Martin Gregovský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
103. Robin Gaďurek Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
104. Stanislav Čech Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Josef Doležel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
106. Roman Dokulil Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Zdeněk Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Jakub Dibelka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Radim Dočkalík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
110. Ladislav Duda SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Imrich Duplinský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
112. Jan Fuksa TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 1 0
113. Jakub Fůs Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
114. Tomáš Flajšinger Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
115. Zdeněk Ferenc Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Jan Durčák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Dominik Dvořák TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Petr Ivan Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
119. Pavel Jambor TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Ondřej Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Lukáš Kyselák Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
122. Josef Baďura TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Martin Kudláček Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
124. Tomáš Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
125. Miloš Křepelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
126. Radim Cagášek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Martin Liška TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Sergio Mazanik Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Štěpán Číhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Michal Man TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Oldřich Malý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Ladislav Lučan TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 1 0
133. Marek Malenda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Martin Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
135. Vít Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
136. Josef Kašpárek Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Tomáš Kašpárek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Tomáš Jurášek Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Tomáš Josefík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
140. Miloslav Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Petr Jemelka Tělovýchovná jednota Union Lověšice, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Tomáš Kleibl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Lubomír Klézl SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Michal Kolský FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 1 0
145. Oldřich Kornel Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
146. David Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Lukáš Koláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Josef Klíma FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Matěj Klvaňa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Lukáš Mléčka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN