Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

MAX SERVIS - Okresní soutěž mužů sk. B - NÁDSTAVBA

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Radim Pokorný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 12 0 0
2. Tomáš Macháč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 7 0 0
3. Jaroslav Škuta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 6 0 0
4. Ondřej Krutílek TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 5 2 0
5. Patrik Schwarz FC Dukla Hranice 4 1 0
6. Tomáš Novotný Sokol Horní Nětčice 4 0 0
7. Jan Balko FC Dukla Hranice 4 0 0
8. Martin Kudláček Sokol Horní Nětčice 3 1 0
9. Dominik Hrazdil FC Dukla Hranice 3 1 0
10. Martin Greš Sokol Horní Nětčice 3 0 0
11. Radek Andrýsek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 3 0 0
12. Ondřej Kozák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 0 0
13. Marek Doležal Sokol Horní Nětčice 2 1 0
14. Jan Orlita Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 2 1 0
15. Radek Zach Sokol Horní Nětčice 2 1 0
16. Bedřich Hýža FC Dukla Hranice 2 0 0
17. Jakub Bobčiak Sokol Horní Nětčice 2 1 0
18. Martin Hudeček FC Dukla Hranice 2 1 0
19. Patrik Janovský TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 1 0
20. Roman Jiříček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 2 0 0
21. Jakub Čech Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 2 0 0
22. Jaroslav Pavlištík TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 1 0
23. Vlastimil Juřík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 2 0 0
24. Lukáš Mrhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 2 0 1
25. Tomáš Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
26. Václav Škařupa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 1 1 0
27. Jan Libicher Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
28. Štěpán Potsch FC Dukla Hranice 1 0 0
29. Marek Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0
30. Tomáš Andrýsek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0
31. Petr Kelar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0
32. Ondřej Kunz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 1 0 0
33. Milan Novotný Sokol Horní Nětčice 1 3 0
34. Martin Janček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
35. Jan Symerský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 1 0
36. Ondřej Sedláček FC Dukla Hranice 1 1 0
37. Pavel Ryšavý TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
38. Pavel Raška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0
39. Tomáš Boudný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 1 0 0
40. Josef Krejčíř Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0
41. Martin Krutil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
42. Pavel Čapek TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
43. Vlastimil Pecháček Sokol Horní Nětčice 1 1 0
44. Jakub Štaffa TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 2 0
45. Jan Macháň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
46. Martin Poštulka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 1 0
47. Jaroslav Šuba Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0
48. Tomáš Halíř Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
49. Adam Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
50. Richard Blaževič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
51. Jiří Hadaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 1 0 0
52. Zbyněk Vymětalík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 2 0
53. Tomáš Ráček FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
54. Michal Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Roman Pospíšil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Pavel Peňáz FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
57. Ondra Passinger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
58. Vlastimil Palička FC Dukla Hranice 0 2 0
59. Bohuslav Perutka TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
60. Roman Petřvalský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
61. Jiří Raška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
62. Roman Polcer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
63. Marek Plesník Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
64. Martin Prášil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
65. Libor Symerský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
66. Petr Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
67. Dominik Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
68. Jiří Valchař Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
69. Vít Uličný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
70. Jan Trefil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
71. Milan Vašiček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
72. Jiří Vinklárek FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
73. Petr Zela Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
74. Martin Zrník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Martin Zach Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 1 0
76. Pavel Waclav TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Lukáš Vozák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
78. Petr Tomášek Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
79. Petr Těšický TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Václav Sojka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
81. Daniel Spargel Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
82. Jakub Sehnálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
83. Michal Samiec FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
84. Jan Řepa TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Tomáš Stryk FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
86. Tomáš Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
87. Tomáš Tesař Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 1 0
88. David Talapka FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
89. Michal Švenda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
90. David Šima Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 2 0
91. Jan Rolinc Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
92. Lukáš Lichnovský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
93. Martin Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Filip Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
95. Pavel Heger TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Čestmír Havlice Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
97. Leoš Gerla TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Svatopluk Hadaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
99. Marek Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Lukáš Hrazdil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
101. Miloslav Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Jakub Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Milan Jakeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
104. Michal Hudeček FC Dukla Hranice 0 1 0
105. Petr Hron Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
106. Robin Gaďurek Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
107. Marek Foltýnek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 1 0
108. Vladislav Buchal TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Josef Buchta Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
110. Vítězslav Bubela Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
111. Michal Brázda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 1 0
112. Vítězslav Bartoň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Jiří Blažek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
114. Van Hieu Dang Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
115. Zdeněk Dohnal Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
116. Jakub Dvorský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Tomáš Fidermák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Petr Dolák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Zdeněk Dohnal TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Radim Dohnal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Patrik Janíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
122. Jiří Jemelka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Stanislav Masař Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
124. David Matula Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Aleš Martinát FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
126. Petr Malina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
127. Jiří Adámek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 1 0
128. Ondřej Macíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 1
129. Martin Matuška FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
130. Ondřej Mikšík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 3 1
131. Jan Neubauer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 1 0
132. Vlastimil Nevima Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 1 0
133. Martin Nehyba Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
134. Martin Mroček TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Jan Mokrý FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
136. Ladislav Laciga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
137. Jakub Kuchař Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 1 0
138. Lukáš Koláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Ondřej Kopřiva TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Dušan Kočnar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
141. Pavel Kleisl FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
142. Tomáš Juráň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Robert Kořístka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
144. Michal Krečmer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
145. Jan Kubíček FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
146. Martin Kubíček FC Dukla Hranice 0 1 0
147. Lubomír Kubica Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
148. Libor Kubáč TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Tomáš Křupala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
150. Dalibor Nezval FC Dukla Hranice 0 2 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN