Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

MAX SERVIS - Okresní soutěž mužů sk. B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Tomáš Novotný Sokol Horní Nětčice 15 3 0
2. Radim Pokorný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 15 2 0
3. Jaroslav Škuta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 14 1 0
4. Marek Doležal Sokol Horní Nětčice 8 1 0
5. Richard Blaževič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 8 0 0
6. Tomáš Halíř Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 7 0 1
7. Roman Jiříček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 7 0 0
8. Lukáš Saitz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 6 3 0
9. Lukáš Zdražil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 5 0 0
10. Martin Kudláček Sokol Horní Nětčice 5 1 0
11. Pavel Kleisel FC Dukla Hranice 5 0 0
12. Michal Švenda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 4 2 0
13. Martin Prášil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 4 1 0
14. Jaroslav Šuba Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 4 1 0
15. Milan Jakeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 4 2 0
16. Jakub Kuchař Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 4 4 0
17. Jan Orlita Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 4 2 0
18. Martin Hudeček FC Dukla Hranice 4 3 0
19. Josef Macenauer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 4 2 1
20. Petr Zela Sokol Horní Nětčice 4 0 0
21. Milan Novotný Sokol Horní Nětčice 4 2 0
22. Filip Boudný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 4 0 0
23. Václav Škařupa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 3 1 0
24. Tomáš Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 3 0 0
25. Bedřich Hýža FC Dukla Hranice 3 1 1
26. Zdeněk Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 3 2 0
27. Miroslav Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 3 0 0
28. Marek Škrabal Sokol Horní Nětčice 3 0 0
29. Josef Škuta Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 3 1 0
30. Ondřej Kunz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 3 0 0
31. Adam Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 0 0
32. Lubomír Kubica Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 3 1 1
33. Pavel Kozák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 0 0
34. Vítězslav Bubela Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 3 0 0
35. Michal Novotný Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 3 0 0
36. Josef Krejčíř Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 3 0 0
37. Tomáš Stryk FC Dukla Hranice 3 1 0
38. Miloslav Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 3 0 0
39. Jan Rolinc Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 3 3 0
40. Zbyněk Vymětalík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 3 3 1
41. Radek Zach Sokol Horní Nětčice 3 2 1
42. Vojtěch Mynář Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 3 0 0
43. Tomáš Macháč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 3 0 0
44. Patrik Schwarz FC Dukla Hranice 2 1 0
45. Jakub Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 0 0
46. Martin Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 2 0
47. Marek Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 2 0 0
48. Jaroslav Pavlištík TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 1 0
49. Jakub Bobčiak Sokol Horní Nětčice 2 1 0
50. Jakub Dvorský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 1 0
51. David Šima Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 2 1 0
52. Martin Nehyba Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 2 3 0
53. Josef Buchta Sokol Horní Nětčice 2 0 0
54. Martin Hegar FC Dukla Hranice 2 0 1
55. Pavel Čadra Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 2 1 0
56. Van Hieu Dang Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 2 1 0
57. Ondřej Kozák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 0 0
58. Libor Kubáč TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 2 0
59. Jakub Lukeš FC Dukla Hranice 2 0 0
60. Tomáš Boudný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 2 0 0
61. Tomáš Křupala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 2 0 1
62. Tomáš Pavel Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 1 3 0
63. Jaroslav Němec Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 1 3 2
64. Michal Němec Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 1 1 0
65. Radek Mik Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 1 0 0
66. Martin Poštulka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 2 0
67. Jan Řepa TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
68. Jiří Raška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0
69. Aleš Martinát FC Dukla Hranice 1 0 0
70. Jan Balko FC Dukla Hranice 1 1 0
71. Lukáš Mrhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 1 0 0
72. Marek Plesník Sokol Horní Nětčice 1 1 0
73. Jiří Adámek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0
74. Martin Kitan Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 1 0 0
75. Marek Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
76. Petr Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 1 0 0
77. Tadeáš Vinklárek Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 1 1 0
78. Michal Hudeček FC Dukla Hranice 1 2 1
79. Robin Gaďurek Sokol Horní Nětčice 1 2 0
80. Pavel Heger TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Petr Těšický TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
82. Michal Třetina Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 1 0 0
83. Čestmír Havlice Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 1 0 0
84. Lukáš Vozák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 1 0 0
85. Petr Hron Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 1 0 0
86. Daniel Spargel Sokol Horní Nětčice 1 3 0
87. Ondřej Kopřiva TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
88. Petr Kelar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 1 0
89. Michal Krečmer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 1 0 0
90. Lukáš Koláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 1 0
91. Vlastimil Juřík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 1 0 0
92. Vlastimil Pecháček Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 1 0
93. Jan Trefil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
94. Bohuslav Perutka TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
95. Jan Peroutka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
96. Pavel Peňáz FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
97. Milan Zela Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 0 0 0
98. Roman Petřvalský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Jiří Vinklárek FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
100. Aleš Novotný TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Martin Zach Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 2 0
102. Martin Třetina Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 0 1 0
103. Jiří Valchař Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
104. Vlastimil Palička FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 1
105. Štěpán Potsch FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
106. Martin Zrník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
107. Pavel Ryšavý TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Pavel Raška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 1 1
109. Jan Symerský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Lukáš Stryk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Martin Sárközy TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Michal Samiec FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
113. Tomáš Ráček FC Dukla Hranice 0 2 0
114. Libor Šumšal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
115. Martin Pospíšil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Petr Zemánek Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 0 0 0
117. Roman Pospíšil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Tomáš Tesař Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
119. Václav Sojka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 1 0
120. Radim Švábek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
121. Michal Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Petr Tomášek Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 3 0
123. Marek Maceášik TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
124. Filip Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 2 0
125. Zdeněk Hoffman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Zdeněk Havlice Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
127. Jan Hanák Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
128. Jiří Hadaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 1 0
129. Adam Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Tomáš Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Lukáš Hrazdil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
132. Daniel Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 0 1 0
133. Patrik Janíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
134. Martin Janček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Josef Chytil Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
136. Roman Huf FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
137. Jiří Huser Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 0 0 0
138. Svatopluk Hadaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 0 0
139. Leoš Gerla TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Ivan Cvešper Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
141. Marek Čech Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 0 0 0
142. Vladislav Buchal TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
143. Michal Brázda Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
144. Vítězslav Bartoň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Jiří Blažek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
146. Drahoslav Dán Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Drahoslav Dán FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
148. Tomáš Dorazil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Tomáš Fidermák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Petr Dolák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Zdeněk Dohnal TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Martin Daniec FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
153. Zdeněk Dohnal Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
154. Michal Janota Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Patrik Janovský TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
156. David Matula Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 0 0 0
157. Martin Matuška FC Dukla Hranice 0 1 0
158. Petr Matějíček FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
159. Václav Matějíček Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 0 3 0
160. Petr Malina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
161. Michal Malý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 1 0
162. Tomáš Menšík TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Roman Mikšík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Vlastimil Nevima Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 2 0
165. Dalibor Nezval Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Jan Neubauer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Skalička 0 2 0
167. Martin Mroček TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
168. Ondřej Mikšík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Jan Mokrý FC Dukla Hranice 0 2 0
170. Radek Macháň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Jan Macháň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Martin Kubíček FC Dukla Hranice 0 2 0
173. Radim Kučera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
174. Jan Kubíček FC Dukla Hranice 0 1 0
175. Martin Krutil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
176. František Kipper Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
177. David Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
178. Martin Kundera Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 0 1 0
179. Lukáš Květoň Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
180. Lukáš Lichnovský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 1 1
181. Ondřej Macíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 1 0
182. Jan Libicher Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Radomír Libicher Tělovýchovná jednota Žákovice 0 0 0
184. Ladislav Laciga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
185. Zdeněk Lakomý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Jakub Novak TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN