Střelci

MAX SERVIS Okresní soutěž mužů

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Marek Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 11 0 0
2. Zdeněk Ferenc Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 8 1 0
3. Michal Horáček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 8 1 0
4. Dalibor Nezval FC Dukla Hranice 8 0 0
5. Martin Spáčil Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 7 0 0
6. Ondřej Bartók Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 5 0 0
7. Jiří Nezhyba FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 5 0 0
8. Robert Ferenc Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 5 2 0
9. Martin Pokorný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 4 1 0
10. Tomáš Juříček TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 4 0 0
11. Michal Prachniar SK Říkovice, z.s. 4 0 0
12. Ondřej Sedláček FC Dukla Hranice 4 1 0
13. Tomáš Langer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 4 0 0
14. Jan Vrána TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 3 1 0
15. Jiří Dvořák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 3 1 0
16. Jakub Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 3 0 0
17. Lukáš Bundil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 3 0 0
18. David Skopal Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 3 1 0
19. Štěpán Němec FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 3 0 0
20. Jan Balko FC Dukla Hranice 3 0 0
21. Daniel Pasz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
22. Jan Havlík TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 2 0 0
23. Lukáš Ossos TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 2 0 0
24. Richard Plandor SK Říkovice, z.s. 2 0 0
25. Pavel Havrila SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 2 0 0
26. Ladislav Maduda SK Říkovice, z.s. 2 1 0
27. Michal Gluch FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
28. Petr Tvrdý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
29. Tomáš Flajšinger Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 2 0 0
30. Tomáš Fildán Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 1 0
31. Jan Třasoň Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
32. Martin Tomanec Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 2 0 0
33. Pavel Adamčík TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 2 0 0
34. Josef Doležel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 2 2 0
35. Jiří Netočný SK Říkovice, z.s. 2 0 0
36. Milan Jiruše Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 0 0
37. Stanislav Janáček Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 0 0
38. Josef Benešovský Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 0 0
39. Jan Rolinc TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 2 1 0
40. Petr Kelar FC Dukla Hranice 2 0 0
41. Michal Baďura SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 2 0 0
42. Ernest Mirga TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 2 1 0
43. Jaroslav Přikryl FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
44. Tomáš Svoboda Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 0 0
45. Jan Vrba SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 2 0 0
46. Ladislav Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
47. Roman Hlavačka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 1 0 0
48. Lubomír Klézl SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
49. Martin Holub SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 1 0
50. Daniel Hendrych TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 1 0 0
51. Petr Havrila SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 1 1 0
52. Albert Složil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 2 0
53. Jakub Pitner SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 1 0
54. Matěj Šrámek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
55. Martin Šebela TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 1 1 0
56. Dominik Hrazdil FC Dukla Hranice 1 3 1
57. Petr Stejskal FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
58. David Ides Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 1 0 0
59. Petr Štimpl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
60. Daniel Pokorný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 1 1 1
61. Václav Klíč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
62. Ivo Horák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
63. David Šustek FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
64. Martin Kutáč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 1 0
65. Michal Janota Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
66. Marek Suchánek TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 1 0 0
67. Tomáš Urban SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
68. Štěpán Číhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
69. Tomáš Černošek Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 1 0
70. Tomáš Kosek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
71. Jan Odstrčil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
72. Jakub Dibelka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
73. Patrik Dočkal TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
74. Martin Diener FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
75. Viliam Walter TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
76. Štěpán Celnar FC Dukla Hranice 1 0 0
77. Miroslav Navrátil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
78. David Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
79. Lukáš Zeman Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
80. Jiří Bocan TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Petr Zatloukal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
82. Marek Zavřel Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Petr Lichnovský FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
84. Ondřej Volek Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 1 0
85. Adam Glauder FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
86. Martin Dopita TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
87. David Goiš Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
88. Jan Kubíček FC Dukla Hranice 1 0 0
89. Vilém Temlík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
90. László Grin Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Adam Facek FC Dukla Hranice 1 1 0
92. Pavel Kleisl FC Dukla Hranice 1 0 0
93. Tomáš Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 1 0 0
94. Radek Dressler Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
95. Michal Vašek TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 1 0 0
96. Mykhaylo Vlad Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
97. Lukáš Otáhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
98. Jiří Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Filip Proček TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 1 1
100. Martin Poštulka TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 3 0
101. Michal Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Pavel Peňáz FC Dukla Hranice 0 1 0
103. David Ossos TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Josef Otáhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Michal Novotný TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Thang Nguyen Duy FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Patrik Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Tomáš Němčák Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Josef Otáhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Miloš Pacek SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Jakub Pochylý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Roman Polcer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Lukáš Pisařík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
114. Roman Petřvalský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Ladislav Pavlík TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Adam Pospíšil Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Lukáš Školoudík SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Pavel Vlach SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 2 0
119. Radek Vlasák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 3 0
120. David Vodička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Petr Vybíral Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Miroslav Věrný SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Miroslav Večerka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
124. Václav Trčka TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Lukáš Večerka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Petr Večerka Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Pavel Vybíralík SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Dominik Vymětal Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Tomáš Zedka Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 1 0
130. Martin Zounar Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Marián Zuba SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Jaroslav Zvonek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Jan Zbránek TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Petr Zbožínek TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Petr Vymětalík TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
136. Otto Zapletal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Zdeněk Zbožinek TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Roman Trávníček Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 1 0
139. Mikuláš Toráč Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Michal Samiec FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
141. Martin Sedlařík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Jakub Sehnálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Jakub Smolík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Milan Řimák TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 1 0
145. Jakub Říkovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 1 0
146. Ondřej Ryšánek SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Vít Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 1 0
148. Pavel Řihošek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 1 0
149. Václav Sojka TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
150. Roman Sorokin Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
151. Jan Šustr Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
152. David Talapka FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
153. Patrik Telepun Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Petr Tomaník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Marek Štětkáň Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Tomáš Šilha Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 1
157. Petr Stískal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
158. Marek Svoboda SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Zdeněk Sýkora Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
160. Tomáš Ráček FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
161. Marcel Leitner SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Jakub Hájek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Martin Gregovský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 1 0
164. Zdeněk Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
165. Pavel Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Jan Hanzlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Adam Gregovský TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Ivo Gregovský SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 1 0
169. Adam Fryštacký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Vladimír Dýčka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
171. Jakub Fůs Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 4 0
172. Petr Gajdoš TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Tomáš Gregovský SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 1 0
174. Vladimír Heger FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Ivo Horák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Filip Hvížď TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Tomáš Hupka TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
178. Bedřich Hýža FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
179. Radek Charvát Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Pavel Chvátal Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Michal Hudeček FC Dukla Hranice 0 1 0
182. Lukáš Hruška FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Patrik Hrabal Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
184. David Hradil Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 1 0
185. Lukáš Hrazdil TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
186. Pavel Hrňa SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Petr Dvořák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Jakub Dvorský FC Dukla Hranice 0 2 0
189. Filip Bucha SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 1 0
190. Michal Briliak SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 2 0
191. Jan Bucher TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 1 0
192. Martin Bystroň FC Dukla Hranice 0 1 0
193. Jakub Čechovský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Martin Bouchal SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Martin Bíbr Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Petr Baláž Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 1 0
197. Jiří Adámek TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 2 0
198. Tomáš Barfus Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
199. Libor Bednařík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Zdeněk Bejdák SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Radek Čelustka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
202. David Čepa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Ladislav Duda SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Jan Dostál Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
205. Imrich Duplinský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
206. Jan Durčák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
207. David Dušek SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
208. Zdeněk Doseděl SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
209. Radim Dočkalík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
210. Drahoslav Dán FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
211. Zbyněk Dobiáš Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
212. Radim Dočkal SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Petr Dočkal SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
214. Petr Ivan Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
215. Milan Jakeš TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
216. Martin Matuška FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
217. Vladimír Martinka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
218. Richárd Mészáros Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Ladislav Mičkal SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
220. Radek Mik TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
221. Tomáš Margecín Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
222. Pavel Mareček TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 1 0
223. František Lašák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
224. Ondřej Langer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
225. Josef Ledvina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Jan Libicher Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 1 0
227. Marek Malenda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
228. René Mikala Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 1 0
229. Martin Mikšánek TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
230. Ondřej Mráček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Marian Možiš SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
232. Břetislav Nakládal TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Tomáš Nakládal TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 1 0
234. Petr Navrátil SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
235. Tomáš Morong Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 1 0
236. Pavel Molčík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
237. Ondřej Mikšík FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
238. Vladimír Mirvald TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Lukáš Mléčka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 2 0
240. Jan Mokrý FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
241. Ladislav Laciga TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 1 0
242. Zdeněk Kupka TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
243. Ondřej Kobliha Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
244. Josef Klíma FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Lukáš Koláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Michal Kolský FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Tomáš Koňařík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
248. David Klemeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
249. Tomáš Kleibl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
250. Ondřej Jergl TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
251. Miloslav Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
252. Tomáš Josefík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 1 0
253. René Kejval SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Ondřej Kejval Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
255. Oldřich Kornel Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
256. Jan Kořínek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
257. Alois Křička Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
258. Miloš Křepelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
259. Petr Kuba TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
260. Ondřej Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Jan Kudrna SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
262. Martin Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
263. Vít Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 1 0
264. Josef Kouřil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Vítězslav Krajča TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
266. Jakub Králíček TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
267. Josef Krejčíř TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
268. Petr Navrátil SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN