Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

MAX SERVIS Okresní soutěž mužů

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Radim Pokorný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 50 8 0
2. Marek Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 37 2 0
3. Zdeněk Ferenc Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 29 7 0
4. Tomáš Novotný Sokol Horní Nětčice 22 1 0
5. Milan Novotný Sokol Horní Nětčice 22 6 0
6. Radek Zach Sokol Horní Nětčice 22 6 0
7. Ondřej Bartók Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 18 0 0
8. Richard Poláček FC Dukla Hranice 16 1 0
9. Jaroslav Přikryl FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 16 0 0
10. Martin Pokorný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 16 10 0
11. Tomáš Langer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 16 4 2
12. Ondřej Krutílek TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 15 3 0
13. Richard Blaževič Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 15 3 0
14. Petr Lichnovský FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 14 0 0
15. Ivo Horák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 14 1 0
16. Dalibor Nezval FC Dukla Hranice 13 5 0
17. Jan Balko FC Dukla Hranice 13 3 0
18. Petr Hron Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 13 3 0
19. Michal Malý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 13 2 0
20. Tomáš Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 12 2 0
21. Mykhaylo Vlad Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 12 0 0
22. Michal Prachniar SK Říkovice, z.s. 11 4 0
23. Vilém Temlík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 11 0 0
24. Petr Gajdoš Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 11 0 0
25. Richard Poláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 10 1 0
26. Lukáš Ossos TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 10 1 0
27. Martin Greš Sokol Horní Nětčice 10 3 0
28. Tomáš Flajšinger Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 9 3 0
29. Michal Juřica TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 9 2 0
30. Ernest Mirga TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 8 6 0
31. Jan Macháň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 8 5 0
32. Tomáš Zedka Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 8 0 0
33. Martin Kudláček Sokol Horní Nětčice 8 3 0
34. Antonín Bartošek Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 8 0 0
35. Jakub Fůs Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 8 3 1
36. Dominik Hrazdil FC Dukla Hranice 8 3 0
37. Marek Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 8 4 0
38. Marek Doležal Sokol Horní Nětčice 8 1 0
39. Tomáš Černošek Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 7 8 0
40. Van Hieu Dang Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 7 0 0
41. Ondřej Kozák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 7 0 0
42. Lukáš Hýža TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 7 3 0
43. Pavel Skoupil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 7 0 0
44. Pavel Čapek TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 7 0 0
45. Tomáš Němčák Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 7 2 0
46. Jan Vrána TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 7 1 0
47. Matěj Šrámek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 7 1 0
48. Jiří Nezhyba FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 6 0 0
49. Ondřej Sedláček FC Dukla Hranice 6 6 1
50. Martin Jašek Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 6 2 0
51. Petr Šimek Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 6 1 0
52. Lukáš Langer TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 6 3 0
53. Dmytro Shaparenko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 6 6 0
54. Michal Gluch FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 6 1 0
55. Petr Stejskal FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 6 0 0
56. Tomáš Fildán Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 6 2 0
57. Michal Vašek TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 6 3 0
58. Jakub Bobčiak Sokol Horní Nětčice 6 1 0
59. Oleksii Petrakov Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 6 1 0
60. Filip Boudný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 6 1 0
61. Daniel Pokorný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 6 14 0
62. Jakub Čechovský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 5 2 0
63. Milan Jakeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 5 1 0
64. Milan Jiruše Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 5 1 0
65. Marek Ohlídal Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 5 0 0
66. Roman Hladík TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 5 1 0
67. Tomáš Nakládal TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 5 5 1
68. Vladimír Mirvald TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 5 3 0
69. Radek Vlasák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 4 7 0
70. Petr Večerka Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 4 0 0
71. Vladimír Martinka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 4 1 0
72. Martin Hudeček FC Dukla Hranice 4 2 0
73. Jan Zbránek TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 4 0 0
74. Jiří Bocan TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 4 2 0
75. Martin Šebela TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 4 5 1
76. Lubomír Klézl SK Říkovice, z.s. 4 4 0
77. Lukáš Konvičný Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 4 0 0
78. Libor Bednařík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 4 2 0
79. Oleksandr Kisil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 4 0 0
80. Ondřej Kejval Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 4 0 0
81. Lukáš Kyselák Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 4 5 0
82. Stanislav Janáček Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 4 1 0
83. Jan Kudrna SK Říkovice, z.s. 4 1 0
84. David Šustek FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 4 1 0
85. Patrik Schwarz FC Dukla Hranice 4 0 0
86. Aleš Nedělka TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 4 0 0
87. Aleš Novotný TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 2 0
88. Zbyněk Vymětalík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 4 4 0
89. Ondřej Vojtko SK Říkovice, z.s. 4 2 0
90. Jan Orlita Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 3 2 0
91. Miloslav Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 3 1 0
92. Marek Štětkáň Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 3 1 0
93. Petr Vymětalík TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 3 1 0
94. Petr Štimpl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 1 0
95. Jan Libicher Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 3 1 0
96. Tomáš Barnet Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 3 3 0
97. Filip Bucha SK Říkovice, z.s. 3 2 0
98. Martin Bouchal SK Říkovice, z.s. 3 1 0
99. Petr Zatloukal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
100. Ondřej Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 3 2 1
101. Tomáš Juříček TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 3 0 0
102. Josef Krejčíř TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 3 0 0
103. Adam Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 0 0
104. Marek Suchánek TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 3 2 0
105. Tomáš Kravar Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 3 1 0
106. Tomáš Kosek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
107. Jakub Pochylý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
108. Josef Šálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 0 0
109. Petr Kelar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 3 2 0
110. Jan Kubíček FC Dukla Hranice 3 2 1
111. Roman Sorokin Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 3 5 0
112. Lubomír Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 3 2 0
113. Daniel Spargel Sokol Horní Nětčice 3 1 0
114. Lukáš Pisařík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 3 5 1
115. Tomáš Hupka TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 3 2 0
116. Břetislav Nakládal TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 3 2 0
117. László Grin Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 2 0
118. Zdeněk Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 3 0 0
119. Jan Rolinc Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 3 4 0
120. Petr Rumplík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 3 1 0
121. Ondřej Ryšánek SK Říkovice, z.s. 2 1 0
122. Tomáš Halíř Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 2 1 0
123. Ladislav Pavlík TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 2 2 0
124. Jan Dostál Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 0 0
125. Martin Bíbr Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 2 0
126. Radek Dressler Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 2 0 0
127. Jonáš Skřebský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 2 1 0
128. Jakub Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 2 6 0
129. Petr Navrátil Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 2 1 0
130. Dalibor Javorský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 2 1 0
131. Albert Složil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 2 1
132. Tomáš Josefík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 2 5 0
133. Daniel Pasz Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 2 1 1
134. Martin Poštulka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 2 6 0
135. Tomáš Morong Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 2 0
136. Jakub Čech Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 2 0 0
137. Petr Stískal Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 2 0 0
138. Jiří Raška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 2 1 0
139. Matěj Svoboda TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 2 0 0
140. Martin Gregovský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 2 1 0
141. Jiří Netočný SK Říkovice, z.s. 2 0 0
142. Michal Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 2 0 0
143. Zdeněk Žáček Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 2 0 0
144. Lukáš Čech SK Říkovice, z.s. 2 0 0
145. Tomáš Dorazil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 0 0
146. Zdeněk Kupka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 2 0 0
147. Josef Buchta Sokol Horní Nětčice 2 0 0
148. Tomáš Boudný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 2 0 0
149. Miroslav Lakomý Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 2 1 0
150. Michal Hudeček FC Dukla Hranice 2 0 0
151. Patrik Hrabal Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 3 0
152. Jan Bucher TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 2 6 0
153. Tomáš Urban SK Říkovice, z.s. 2 0 0
154. Pavel Peňáz FC Dukla Hranice 2 0 0
155. Pavel Heger TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 2 0
156. Vladimír Heger FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 2 3 0
157. Martin Zdráhal Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 2 0 0
158. Adam Pospíšil Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 2 0 0
159. Jan Havlík TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 2 0 0
160. Drahoslav Dán FC Dukla Hranice 2 2 0
161. David Ides Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 2 0 0
162. Filip Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 4 1
163. Robin Gaďurek Sokol Horní Nětčice 2 3 0
164. František Zlámal TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 0 0
165. Bedřich Hýža FC Dukla Hranice 2 1 1
166. Pavel Mareček TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
167. Josef Kouřil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 1 0
168. Zdeněk Otáhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 4 0
169. Michal Samiec FC Dukla Hranice 1 5 0
170. Štěpán Potsch FC Dukla Hranice 1 0 0
171. Zdeněk Kroupa Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 4 0
172. Libor Matoušek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
173. Vít Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 1 0 0
174. Igor Novohradský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
175. Jakub Králíček TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 1 0 0
176. Vlastimil Pecháček Sokol Horní Nětčice 1 1 0
177. Vít Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 1 0
178. Jakub Kuchař Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 1 4 0
179. Roman Petřvalský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 0 0
180. Ladislav Laciga Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 1 0
181. Milan Řimák TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 1 1 0
182. Martin Nehyba Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 2 0
183. Richárd Mészáros Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 4 1
184. Jan Odstrčil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
185. Martin Mikšánek TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 1 2 0
186. Jan Kudlička FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
187. Ondřej Langer Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 1 0 0
188. Miloš Pacek SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
189. Libor Kubáč TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 1 1 0
190. Václav Sojka TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 1 1 0
191. Radek Andrýsek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0
192. Martin Kubíček FC Dukla Hranice 1 3 0
193. Jiří Adámek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 2 0
194. Radim Kučera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 1 0
195. Zbyněk Roubalík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 1 0 0
196. David Šima Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 1 3 0
197. Josef Doležel Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 1 1 0
198. Dominik Vymětal Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 1 4 0
199. David Dušek SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
200. Michal Vrána Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 1 0
201. Tomáš Andrýsek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 1 0
202. Patrik Dočkal TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 1 0 0
203. Přemysl Jaroš Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
204. Lukáš Hruška FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 3 0
205. Lukáš Zajíc Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
206. Martin Zach Sokol Horní Nětčice 1 2 2
207. Roman Trávníček Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 1 1 0
208. Jan Trefil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0
209. Adam Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
210. Adam Gregovský TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 1 1 0
211. Pavel Vlach SK Říkovice, z.s. 1 2 0
212. Leoš Gerla TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
213. Jiří Hanák Sokol Horní Nětčice 1 0 0
214. Jan Kořínek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
215. Jan Třasoň Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
216. Igor Tsysyk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 1 2 0
217. Adam Facek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0
218. Jan Hanzlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 0 0
219. Radomír Joukl TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
220. Jakub Dibelka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 1 3 0
221. David Klemeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 1 0
222. Václav Klíč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 1 1 0
223. Petr Bundil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
224. Ondřej Šenkyřík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
225. Pavel Kalinec Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 1 0 0
226. Josef Klíma FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
227. Petr Zela Sokol Horní Nětčice 1 0 0
228. Oldřich Kornel Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
229. Vitalii Bilokin Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 1 2 0
230. David Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
231. Libor Symerský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 1 0 0
232. Radim César Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 1 0 0
233. Michal Bukva FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 1 1 0
234. Ondřej Volek Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
235. Jiří Vojtko SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
236. Roman Polcer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Patrik Zavřel Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
238. Martin Zounar Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Tomáš Barfus Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
240. Milan Barták SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
241. Martin Zrník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
242. Evžen Vojáček Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
243. Marek Zavřel Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 1 0
244. Vlastimil Plesník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Jiří Vlček Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
246. Josef Žemla TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Jakub Rakovský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
248. Petr Vodička Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
249. Daniel Vrána Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
250. Michal Přikryl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 1 0
251. Miroslav Wildung Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 0 0
252. Martin Pospíšil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
253. Filip Proček TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 4 0
254. Pavel Raška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
255. Petr Zbožínek TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 2 0
256. Stanislav Zámoravec SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
257. Zdeněk Zbožinek TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 2 0
258. Pavel Waclav TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
259. Ondřej Polách Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
260. Marek Zavadil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Miroslav Vrána Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
262. Otto Zapletal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
263. Roman Pospíšil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
264. Libor Zbytek TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Vladimír Zaoral TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
266. Adam Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 0 0
267. Michal Vanderka Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
268. Lukáš Školoudík SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 1 0
269. Petr Šimčík Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 0 0
270. Miroslav Plesník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
271. Jakub Šilha Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
272. Miloslav Šmíd Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 4 1
273. Patrik Slavík Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
274. Jaroslav Šuba Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
275. Tomáš Sklenář Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 0 0
276. David Skopal Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
277. Karel Šťastný Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Tomáš Šilha Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
279. Petr Ševčík SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
280. Štěpán Starý SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
281. Tomáš Stryk FC Dukla Hranice 0 4 1
282. Pavel Struška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
283. Marian Staškovan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
284. Zdeněk Sýkora Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
285. Zdeněk Stáhala TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 1 0
286. Martin Šejba Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
287. Jakub Smolík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
288. Libor Šebesta Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 0 0
289. Jan Symerský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
290. Martin Švrčina Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
291. David Švrčina Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
292. Michal Třetina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
293. Jan Řepa TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
294. Jakub Říkovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 1 0
295. Mikuláš Toráč Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
296. Vít Uličný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
297. Pavel Ryšavý TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
298. Martin Večeřa FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
299. Miroslav Večerka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
300. Milan Vašiček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
301. Jakub Varkonda TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 2 0
302. Lukáš Toráč Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
303. Petr Tomášek Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 1 0
304. Radim Tesař Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
305. Tomáš Tesař Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 2 0
306. Patrik Telepun Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
307. David Talapka FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
308. Michal Sencovici TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 2 0
309. Petr Těšický TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
310. Martin Sedlařík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
311. Vít Segar TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
312. Martin Tomanec Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 2 0
313. Jakub Sehnálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 1 0
314. Jaroslav Rojíček Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
315. Lukáš Lichnovský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
316. Daniel Hendrych TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
317. Martin Hazlinedar Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Čestmír Havlice Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 1 0
319. Dominik Hendrych Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
320. Martin Herák Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
321. František Hodina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
322. Vladimír Hlaváč FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
323. Martin Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
324. Radim Hanzelka TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
325. Pavel Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 1 0
326. Milan Hadaš TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
327. György Grin Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
328. Lukáš Gregárek Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
329. Michal Hájek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
330. Jakub Hájek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
331. Jan Hanák Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
332. Jakub Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
333. Zdeněk Hoffman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
334. Martin Holub SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 3 0
335. Petr Ivan Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 1 0
336. Daniel Chytil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
337. Radek Charvát Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
338. Lukáš Jambor TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 3 0
339. David Janáč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
340. Patrik Jedlička Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
341. Vojtěch Javorek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 1 0
342. Jakub Jančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
343. Roman Huf FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
344. Michal Hudec Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
345. Zdeněk Horák Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
346. Petr Horák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 1 0
347. Michal Horáček FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
348. Ivo Horák FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 1 0
349. Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
350. Aleš Hrušák Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 1 0
351. Lukáš Hrazdil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
352. David Goiš Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
353. Martin Fusek Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
354. Jiří Cihlář Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
355. Štěpán Celnar FC Dukla Hranice 0 1 0
356. Martin Bystroň FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
357. David Čepa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
358. Libor Černý Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
359. Martin Daniec FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
360. Štěpán Číhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 1 0
361. Radim Čierny SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
362. Jaroslav Buchta Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 1 0
363. Vladislav Buchal TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
364. Martin Bezděk TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
365. Petr Bezděk SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
366. Josef Benešovský Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 1 0
367. Jiří Blažek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
368. András Bodnya Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
369. Vítězslav Bubela Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
370. Jan Bouchal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
371. Lukáš Dermišek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
372. Martin Diener FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
373. Vladimír Dýčka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 2 0
374. Ondřej Dýčka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
375. Jakub Dvorský FC Dukla Hranice 0 1 0
376. Tomáš Fidermák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
377. Jiří Fistung TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 4 0
378. Daniel Furman FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
379. Adam Fryštacký Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
380. Marek Foltýnek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
381. Patrik Duvač SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
382. Imrich Duplinský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
383. Zdeněk Dohnal Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
384. Petr Dočkal SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
385. Zbyněk Dobiáš Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
386. Petr Dolák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
387. Stanislav Dorazil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
388. Ladislav Duda SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 1 0
389. Michal Dort Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
390. Adam Jeřábek FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
391. Tomáš Juráň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
392. Radek Morong Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
393. Pavel Molčík Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 1
394. Jan Mokrý FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
395. Marian Možiš SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 2 0
396. Ondřej Mráček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
397. Jiří Nemrava Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
398. Josef Navrátil Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 1 0
399. Patrik Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
400. Lukáš Mléčka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 5 0
401. Jakub Mikulenčák Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 0 0
402. Tomáš Margecín Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 4 0
403. Michal Man TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
404. Petr Malina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
405. Aleš Martinát FC Dukla Hranice 0 1 0
406. Martin Matuška FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
407. René Mikala Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 2 0
408. Tomáš Mezulianík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
409. Vlastimil Nevima Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 1 0
410. Thang Nguyen Duy FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
411. Tomáš Pavel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
412. Ondra Passinger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 1 0
413. Martin Paprota SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
414. Josef Pavlištík TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
415. Jaroslav Pavlištík TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
416. Jakub Pitner SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 1 1
417. Tomáš Piska Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
418. Jan Peroutka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
419. Lukáš Otáhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
420. Josef Otáhal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
421. Antonín Bartošek Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 1 0
422. Michal Novotný TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 1 0
423. Jakub Novak TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
424. Vítězslav Bartoň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
425. Lukáš Nový Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
426. David Ossos TJ Sokol Polkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
427. Petr Olivík Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
428. Marek Malenda FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 1 0
429. Patrik Machala Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
430. Tomáš Koláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
431. Petr Koláček Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
432. Ondřej Kobliha Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
433. Lukáš Koláček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 1
434. Tomáš Koňařík FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
435. Robert Kořístka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
436. Ondřej Kopřiva TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 2 1
437. Patrik Kopeček SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
438. David Klvač Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 0 0
439. Radek Klemeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 1 0
440. Vlastimil Juřík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 1 0
441. Vít Jurečka SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
442. Jakub Jurčík Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 4 0
443. Michal Kalusek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
444. Jakub Kavka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
445. Pavel Kleisl FC Dukla Hranice 0 0 0
446. Oleksii Khrapak Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 1 0
447. Karel Kouřil FK Brodek u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
448. Martin Kozáček SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
449. Lukáš Květoň TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
450. Martin Kuzniarský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Drahotuše 0 0 0
451. Tomáš Kutal Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 0 0
452. Josef Ledvina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 0 0
453. Marcel Leitner SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
454. Ondřej Macíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Soběchleby, z.s. 0 0 0
455. Radomír Bednarský SK Říkovice, z.s. 0 0 0
456. Martin Leskovjan Sokol Křenovice, z.s. 0 0 0
457. Martin Kutal Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 0 0
458. Martin Kutáč Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Tovačov, z.s. 0 3 0
459. Martin Krutil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
460. Martin Kroupa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 4 0
461. Michal Krečmer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Potštát 0 0 0
462. Miloš Křepelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
463. Alois Křepelka Tělovýchovná jednota Haná Měrovice, z.s. 0 0 0
464. Jiří Kubját Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vlkoš 0 0 0
465. Petr Kuba TJ Sokol Černotín, spolek 0 0 0
466. Marek Plesník Sokol Horní Nětčice 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN