Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

JANKUSPORT - Okresní přebor mužů

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Václav Celnar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 30 5 0
2. Jakub Simon TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 22 4 0
3. Adam Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 19 1 0
4. Ondřej Vrba SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 19 1 0
5. Marek Vychodil Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 18 6 0
6. Martin Zajíc TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 17 6 0
7. Jiří Bělík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 17 3 1
8. Michael Navrátil TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 16 3 0
9. Martin Skála Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 16 0 0
10. Jan Šelle TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 15 2 0
11. Daniel Bosák TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 15 4 0
12. Petr Dvořák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 14 5 1
13. Jakub Lyko FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 14 0 0
14. Michal Smékal TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 14 2 0
15. Zdeněk Šatánek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 13 6 0
16. Ondřej Jiříček TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 13 2 0
17. Zdeněk Ferenc FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 13 2 0
18. Petr Čagan FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 12 2 0
19. Stanislav Rakovský FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 12 10 1
20. Zdeněk Hilbert SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 11 3 0
21. Jan Fuksa TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 11 2 0
22. Tomáš Černošek Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 10 7 0
23. Marek Lhotský TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 10 2 0
24. Zdeněk Kovařík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 10 6 0
25. Václav Blažek TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 9 2 0
26. Marián Mádr Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 9 0 0
27. Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 9 2 0
28. Lukáš Goldemund KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 8 1 0
29. Josef Valášek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 8 8 0
30. Ondřej Bartók Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 8 3 0
31. Martin Zbořil FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 8 2 0
32. Daniel Sigmund TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 8 2 0
33. Libor Púčala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 8 1 1
34. Josef Janek FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 8 0 0
35. Martin Bezděk TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 7 2 0
36. Adam Navrátil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 7 2 0
37. Aleš Lošťák TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 7 3 0
38. Jan Ferenc TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 7 0 0
39. Radomír Panák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 7 5 0
40. Ladislav Dvořák TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 7 7 1
41. Libor Krutil TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 6 1 0
42. Petr Strnadel TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 6 0 0
43. Stanislav Hradilík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 6 1 0
44. Patrik Valentovič TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 6 2 0
45. Michal Lojda Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 6 2 0
46. Kamil Dvořák Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 6 5 1
47. Jan Šanta TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 6 0 0
48. Zdeněk Merta TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 6 1 0
49. Radim Urbanec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 6 2 0
50. Martin Červenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 6 2 0
51. Josef Baďura TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 6 2 0
52. Jan Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 6 1 0
53. Jan Bartošík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 5 2 0
54. Vojtěch Mynář TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 5 0 0
55. Lukáš Tvrdoň FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 5 1 0
56. Jiří Dvořák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 5 4 0
57. Jakub Veselka FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 5 4 0
58. Martin Kurfürst TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 5 1 0
59. Dominik Hýža TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 5 2 0
60. Jaroslav Pavlištík TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 5 1 0
61. Adam Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 5 0 0
62. Jan Vrba SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 5 8 1
63. Tomáš Fikr KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 4 1 0
64. Robert Ferenc FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 2 0
65. Radek Štolfa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 4 2 0
66. Robert Veselý TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 4 1 0
67. Mykhaylo Vlad SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 4 1 0
68. Ladislav Lučan TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 4 4 0
69. Jakub Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 4 2 0
70. Ondřej Dobeš Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 4 3 0
71. Aleš Haluzík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 4 2 0
72. Bronislav Zavadil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 4 0 0
73. Martin Michálek Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 4 7 0
74. Matěj Dvořák TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 4 2 0
75. Michal Šindler FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 5 1
76. Martin Kovář Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 3 5 0
77. Zdeněk Kroupa Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 3 5 1
78. Martin Šuťák Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 3 2 0
79. Zdeněk Skřička SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 3 0 0
80. Ondřej Kainar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
81. Pavel Hostaša TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 3 1 0
82. Radim Klimecký Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 3 3 0
83. Jaroslav Hlobil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 3 5 0
84. Radek Dressler Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 3 0 1
85. Jan Caletka FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 0 0
86. Radim Dočkal SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 3 0 0
87. Vít Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 3 6 0
88. Štěpán Bureš TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 3 0 0
89. Dominik Novák TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 3 2 0
90. Filip Páleník TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
91. František Zlámal TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 2 0
92. Josef Přikryl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 3 0
93. Radim Dočkalík Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 3 2 0
94. Petr Vymětalík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 3 1 0
95. Jan Řepa TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 1 0
96. Pavel Figur TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 3 6 0
97. Jiří Schimitzek Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 3 1 0
98. Jan Domanský Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 3 2 0
99. Jiří Pala TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 4 0
100. Aleš Novotný TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 1 0
101. Jakub Šulák Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 2 2 0
102. Karel Pizur Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 2 0
103. Tomáš Pekný TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
104. Tomáš Procházka Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 2 0 0
105. Antonín Novosad TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 0 0
106. Lukáš Kovařík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 0 0
107. Filip Raška KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 5 0
108. Dominik Malaník TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 1 0
109. Michal Koláček TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
110. Roman Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 2 0
111. Daniel Kulhánek TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 2 2 0
112. Lukáš Mléčka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 2 9 0
113. Jan Kovář Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 2 6 1
114. Michal Mader Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 1 1
115. Jiří Mužík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
116. Lukáš Kyselák Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 2 10 0
117. Tomáš Janíček TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 0 0
118. Roman Goldemund KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 3 0
119. Jakub Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 3 0
120. Michal Grečmal Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 2 0 0
121. Marek Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 4 0
122. Miroslav Vašina FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 2 3 0
123. David Vacula TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 1 0
124. Martin Walach FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 2 4 1
125. Michal Budek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 1 0
126. Martin Bojko Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 2 1 0
127. Vít Zaoral Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 2 0 0
128. Tomáš Zelenay FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 3 0
129. Miroslav Žerávek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 2 2 0
130. Martin Skýpala TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 1 4 0
131. David Skopal Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
132. Marek Zábranský FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 3 0
133. Ondřej Kozák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
134. Martin Rolinc TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
135. Michal Kopřiva KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 2 0
136. Jiří Kolomazník KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 1
137. Dominik Zbruž TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 1 4 0
138. Jaroslav Kostelníček Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 1 0
139. Ondřej Krutílek TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
140. Jakub Hájek FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 1 0 0
141. Martin Kovařík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
142. Jiří Rouček FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 4 0
143. Oldřich Dočkal TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 1 2 0
144. Robert Vysoudil Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 1 2 0
145. Tomáš Drajsajtl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
146. Jan Rytíř TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
147. Lukáš Doležel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 4 0
148. Michal Dort Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 1 0
149. Kamil Řezníček KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
150. Tomáš Dorazil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
151. Karel Domes FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
152. Lukáš Čihal TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
153. Ondřej Vlček FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
154. Tomáš Mikulík FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 1 2 0
155. Petr Mucha TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
156. Pavel Nevtípil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 3 0
157. Jan Faltýnek Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 1 5 0
158. Tomáš Kus TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 2 0
159. Patrik Schwan TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 1 0
160. Jakub Růžička FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
161. Jan Mikula Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 1 0 0
162. Martin Filouš TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 1
163. Zdeněk Haluzík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
164. Martin Peša TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
165. Vladimír Petráš FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
166. Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
167. Jakub Baďura Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 1 0 0
168. Marek Procházka FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
169. Michal Tomík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
170. Jan Zela TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 5 0
171. Jakub Petráš Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 1 1 0
172. Marek Chudý TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
173. Matej Švantner TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 1 0 0
174. Adam Švéda KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
175. Tomáš Pořízek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 3 0
176. Jakub Hotěk FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
177. Lukáš Chlápek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 1 0
178. Tomáš Charvát FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
179. Michal Kašpařík Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 1 4 0
180. Lukáš Baran FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
181. Zdeněk Sýkora Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 2 0
182. Filip Klepík TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 1 1 0
183. Vojtěch Novotný TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 1 0
184. Pavel Klvaňa TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 1 0
185. Pavel Heger TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 3 0
186. Daniel Kiss Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 1 1 0
187. Lukáš Suchý FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 1 1 0
188. Pavel Běhal TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 3 0
189. Ondřej Zwesper KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Pavel Waclav TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
191. Jan Poledňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Jan Přibyl Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 1 0
193. Pavel Řihošek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 3 0
194. Jakub Pospíšil FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Andrián Zelenay FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Tomáš Ráček TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
197. Martin Ponížil TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 3 0
198. Martin Řezníček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Milan Richter Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 2 0
200. Filip Přehnálek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Jaroslav Zvonek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Martin Zrník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
203. Radek Zmrzlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Radomyr Zhydkov TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 2 0
205. Jakub Zapletal TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 1 0
206. Rostislav Růžička TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 1 0
207. Pavel Přibyl Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 4 1
208. Jiří Zapletalík Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 0 0
209. Jaroslav Pospíšil FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
210. Štěpán Pospíšilík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
211. Radim Proček FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 3 0
212. Tomáš Rýpar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 2 0
213. Vojtěch Vencel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
214. Jaroslav Tomeček TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 2 0
215. Marian Ševčík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
216. Eduard Tomeček FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
217. Hynek Škrobánek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 1 0
218. Radim Šmehlík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Jakub Šerý TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 5 1
220. Petr Šebesta FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
221. Miloš Svoboda TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
222. Marek Vaculík TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 3 0
223. František Symerský FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
224. Ondřej Symerský TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 1
225. Jan Tyc Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Radek Šortner TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
227. Petr Těšický TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
228. Matěj Švaček FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
229. Patrik Telepun TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 1 0
230. Tomáš Talla TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Michal Švarc TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
232. Zbyněk Švedík Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Jiří Štěpanik Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
234. Michal Štěpán SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 1 0
235. Rudolf Šrámek Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 0 0
236. Petr Špalda TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
237. Jakub Štaffa TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
238. Pavel Šťastný TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
239. Marcel Podešva FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
240. Lukáš Vaculík Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 0 0
241. Josef Studnička SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
242. Radek Vlasák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 3 0
243. Rudolf Schmidt TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
244. Milan Vinklárek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Ondřej Vinklárek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Patrik Talla TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 4 0
247. Petr Vodička Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
248. Evžen Vojáček Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 1 0
249. Michal Sehnálek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 5 0
250. Martin Sárközy TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
251. Martin Sehnálek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
252. Lukáš Vrána TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
253. Kamil Sekanina KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Richard Vencel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
255. Jaroslav Sivák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
256. Roman Sorokin Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 3 0
257. Rostislav Sobek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 1 0
258. Jaroslav Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 3 1
259. Zdeněk Stáhala TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 1 0
260. Ivo Vachoušek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Pavel Slaměník Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 4 1
262. Jiří Vašina FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
263. Radek Skácel FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
264. Denis Sivák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Marcel Velešík TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
266. Jan Skopalík Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
267. Roman Vašina FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 2 0
268. Martin Samohýl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
269. Marek Maceášik TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
270. Filip Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 3 0
271. Martin Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
272. Petr Havrila SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 3 0
273. Radek Heryán Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 8 0
274. Alois Hlavačka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
275. Martin Horáček FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
276. Alexandr Hluzín Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
277. Roman Hlavačka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 1 0
278. Marek Havran TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
279. Václav Havlík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
280. Tomáš Gregovský SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
281. Martin Gajdoš TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 3 0
282. Ondřej Filípek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
283. Ivo Gregovský SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 6 0
284. Martin Gregovský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 6 0
285. Miroslav Hanák TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
286. Roman Grygar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
287. Tomáš Horák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
288. Patrik Horák Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 4 0
289. Lukáš Jakubík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
290. Marek Jakubec FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 4 0
291. Stanislav Chytil TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
292. Lukáš Janíček TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 4 0
293. David Janovský TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 1 0
294. Adam Jirsa Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 0 0
295. Patrik Janovský TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
296. David Chrastina TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 2 0
297. Michal Chajda KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
298. Milan Hrubča Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
299. Pavel Hrňa SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
300. Radim Hradil FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
301. Milan Hrubča Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 0 0
302. Jakub Hruška TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
303. Lukáš Hýža TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
304. David Hurta FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 2 0
305. Filip Filipec FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
306. Tomáš Fidermák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
307. Jan Březík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 1 0
308. Martin Bouda FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
309. Petr Blaťák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 2 0
310. Jan Bucher TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 1 0
311. Ondřej Bula TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
312. Tomáš Cagášek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 4 0
313. Milan Cagášek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
314. Jaromír Biskup TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
315. Ladislav Bělík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 3 0
316. Petr Barbořík TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 2 0
317. Michal Baďura SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Petr Andrýsek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
319. Tomáš Barfus Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 1 0
320. Josef Barot TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 2 0
321. Ondřej Barvík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 1 0
322. Vítězslav Bartoň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
323. Radim Cagášek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
324. Marek Cigánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
325. Tomáš Dvořák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
326. Radek Dubravský TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
327. Aleš Drobný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
328. Dominik Dvořák TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
329. Martin Dvořák Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
330. Antonín Fiala TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 2 0
331. Vladimír Dýčka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 1 1
332. Jiří Dreiseitel TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
333. Pavel Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 2 1
334. Michal Číhal TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
335. Štěpán Číhal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 2 0
336. Pavel Čapek TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
337. Roman Divila Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
338. Zbyněk Dobiáš Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 3 0
339. Zdeněk Doseděl SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
340. Petr Dočkal SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
341. Patrik Jopek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 5 0
342. Martin Jurečka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 3 0
343. Ondřej Miko FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
344. Jan Matůšů TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
345. Radek Matulík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
346. Štěpán Mikšánek FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 2 0
347. Radim Mrázek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 1 0
348. Ladislav Navrátil SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 4 0
349. Zdeněk Müller Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
350. Miroslav Maštera TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
351. Stanislav Masař TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
352. Michal Mader KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
353. Ondřej Mader Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 2 0
354. Pavel Adamčík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
355. Roman Machala FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
356. Jan Macháň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
357. Lukáš Marek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
358. Radek Macháň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
359. Petr Navrátil SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 1 0
360. Petr Navrátil Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
361. Martin Petráš FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
362. Jakub Pešák TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
363. Marek Pekný TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
364. Břetislav Pikna FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
365. Roman Pikna FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
366. Vlastimil Plesník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
367. Miroslav Plesník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
368. Lukáš Pekař TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
369. Vojtěch Pavliska TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
370. Michal Nesvadba FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 3 1
371. Roman Navrátil TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 4 0
372. Lukáš Navrátil Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
373. Igor Novohradský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 2 0
374. David Novotníček Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 2 0
375. Petr Patsch Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
376. Roman Ondroušek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
377. Radovan Lukšík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
378. Radim Loskot Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
379. Ondřej Kobliha Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 1 0
380. Petr Kobliha KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
381. Radomír Klvaňa TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
382. Martin Kočica Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
383. Nicolas Kolačný TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
384. David Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
385. Aleš Kolář KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
386. Josef Klíma Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 1 0
387. Kryštof Klapal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 1 0
388. Andrej Karaban Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 1 0
389. Marek Kalabus Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 1
390. Radek Jurník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
391. Tomáš Kartusek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
392. Tomáš Kašpárek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
393. René Kejval SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
394. Jan Kašpárek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
395. Ondřej Kopřiva TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
396. Oldřich Kornel Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
397. Jan Kučera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
398. Matěj Kubica FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
399. Libor Kubáč TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
400. Pavel Kulhánek TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 3 0
401. Roman Labaš KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
402. Jiří Losert FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
403. Lukáš Lasík TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
404. Daniel Křistek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
405. Ondřej Krutílek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
406. Martin Koukal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 4 0
407. Jakub Kotouček TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 1 0
408. Tomáš Koryčánek FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
409. Dušan Koutný Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
410. Pavol Kratoš TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 1 0
411. David Krumpolc TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
412. Kamil Kroulík TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
413. Lukáš Plesník TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN