Pozvánka
TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Střelci

JANKUSPORT - Okresní přebor mužů

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Václav Celnar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 19 2 0
2. Adam Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 18 1 0
3. Jakub Simon TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 12 2 0
4. Martin Zajíc TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 12 3 0
5. Ondřej Vrba SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 11 1 0
6. Michal Smékal TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 11 0 0
7. Daniel Bosák TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 11 4 0
8. Jan Šelle TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 11 2 0
9. Zdeněk Šatánek FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 11 4 0
10. Ondřej Jiříček TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 10 1 0
11. Martin Skála Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 10 0 0
12. Václav Blažek TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 9 2 0
13. Michael Navrátil TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 9 1 0
14. Daniel Sigmund TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 7 1 0
15. Marek Vychodil Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 7 5 0
16. Zdeněk Hilbert SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 7 2 0
17. Jan Ferenc TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 7 0 0
18. Tomáš Černošek Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 7 4 0
19. Petr Dvořák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 7 2 0
20. Marián Mádr Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 7 0 0
21. Jiří Bělík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 6 2 1
22. Zdeněk Ferenc FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 6 1 0
23. Josef Valášek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 6 5 0
24. Aleš Lošťák TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 5 2 0
25. Stanislav Hradilík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 5 1 0
26. Josef Janek FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 5 0 0
27. Stanislav Rakovský FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 5 5 1
28. Josef Baďura TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 5 2 0
29. Zdeněk Kovařík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 4 4 0
30. Jan Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 4 0 0
31. Adam Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 0 0
32. Robert Ferenc FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 2 0
33. Libor Púčala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 4 1 1
34. Ondřej Bartók Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 4 2 0
35. Dominik Hýža TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 4 0 0
36. Jan Fuksa TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 4 2 0
37. Bronislav Zavadil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 4 0 0
38. Jakub Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 4 2 0
39. Mykhaylo Vlad SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 4 0 0
40. Petr Strnadel TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 4 0 0
41. Michal Šindler FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 4 3 1
42. Ondřej Kainar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
43. Martin Červenka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 3 2 0
44. Jan Vrba SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 3 5 1
45. Štěpán Bureš TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 3 0 0
46. Ladislav Dvořák TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 3 5 1
47. Martin Zbořil FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 3 0 0
48. Aleš Haluzík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 2 0
49. Pavel Hostaša TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 3 1 0
50. Lukáš Goldemund KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 3 0 0
51. Petr Čagan FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 3 0 0
52. Jakub Lyko FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 3 0 0
53. Libor Krutil TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 3 1 0
54. Jan Domanský Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 3 2 0
55. Filip Páleník TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 3 0 0
56. Radomír Panák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 3 2 0
57. Radim Dočkalík Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 3 2 0
58. Radim Urbanec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 3 2 0
59. František Zlámal TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 1 0
60. Jan Řepa TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 1 0
61. Karel Pizur Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 2 0
62. Tomáš Pekný TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 2 0 0
63. Martin Šuťák Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 2 2 0
64. Jaroslav Hlobil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 2 3 0
65. Jan Šanta TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 2 0 0
66. Jaroslav Pavlištík TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 0 0
67. Lukáš Tvrdoň FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 2 0 0
68. Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 2 0 0
69. Jan Kovář Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 2 3 1
70. Lukáš Kyselák Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 2 7 0
71. Martin Kurfürst TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 1 0
72. Adam Navrátil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 2 1 0
73. Jakub Veselka FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 2 4 0
74. Michal Mader Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 1 1
75. Filip Raška KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 5 0
76. Zdeněk Kroupa Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 2 2 0
77. Vít Zaoral Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 2 0 0
78. Roman Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 2 0
79. Petr Vymětalík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
80. Radek Štolfa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 2 2 0
81. Michal Koláček TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
82. Ladislav Lučan TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 2 2 0
83. Roman Goldemund KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 2 3 0
84. Jan Bartošík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 2 0 0
85. Jiří Dvořák SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 2 2 0
86. Jiří Pala TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 1 0
87. Michal Dort Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 1 0
88. Aleš Novotný TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
89. Pavel Nevtípil TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 2 0
90. Radek Dressler Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
91. Jakub Petráš Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 1 1 0
92. Radim Klimecký Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 1 2 0
93. Oldřich Dočkal TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 1 2 0
94. Josef Přikryl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 1 0
95. Karel Domes FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
96. Tomáš Dorazil TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
97. Tomáš Mikulík FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 1 2 0
98. Dominik Malaník TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
99. Pavel Klvaňa TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 1 0
100. Lukáš Kovařík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
101. Martin Kovář Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 1 2 0
102. Michal Kopřiva KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 1 0
103. Martin Kovařík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
104. Kamil Dvořák Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 1 3 1
105. Jiří Rouček FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 3 0
106. Michal Lojda Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 1 1 0
107. Tomáš Kus TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 2 0
108. Daniel Kulhánek TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 1 0 0
109. Pavel Figur TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 4 0
110. Vít Rytíř Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 2 0
111. Ondřej Vlček FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
112. Pavel Běhal TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 1 0
113. Martin Bezděk TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
114. Robert Veselý TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
115. Miroslav Vašina FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 1 1 0
116. Martin Walach FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 1 3 0
117. Marek Zábranský FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 3 0
118. Tomáš Zelenay FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
119. Jan Zela TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 3 0
120. Dominik Zbruž TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 1 4 0
121. Jakub Baďura Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 1 0 0
122. Martin Bojko Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 1 0 0
123. Michal Tomík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
124. David Skopal Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 0 0
125. Zdeněk Skřička SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 1 0 0
126. Jiří Schimitzek Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 1 1 0
127. Kamil Řezníček KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
128. Filip Klepík TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 1 0 0
129. Martin Skýpala TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 1 3 0
130. Lukáš Čihal TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 1 0 0
131. Matej Švantner TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 1 0 0
132. Jakub Šulák Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 1 1 0
133. Zdeněk Sýkora Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 1 1 0
134. Jan Caletka FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 0 0
135. Jan Rytíř TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 1 0 0
136. Tomáš Drajsajtl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 1 0 0
137. Tomáš Janíček TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 0 0
138. Tomáš Fikr KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 1 0 0
139. Zdeněk Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 1 0
140. Marek Horák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 1 3 0
141. Lukáš Chlápek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 1 1 0
142. Pavel Šťastný TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
143. Zdeněk Stáhala TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 1 0
144. Marek Cigánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Josef Studnička SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Jaroslav Spilka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Pavel Slaměník Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 2 0
148. Jan Skopalík Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Radim Hradil FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Jakub Hotěk FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Patrik Horák Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 3 0
152. Tomáš Gregovský SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Lukáš Suchý FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Marian Ševčík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Jakub Šerý TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 2 1
156. Rudolf Šrámek Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Ondřej Bula TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Hynek Škrobánek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
159. Milan Cagášek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Tomáš Cagášek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 3 0
161. Miloš Svoboda TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Pavel Hrňa SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Ondřej Symerský TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 1
164. Radim Cagášek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
165. Petr Špalda TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
166. Štěpán Číhal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 1 0
167. Martin Gajdoš TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 3 0
168. Tomáš Rýpar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 1 0
169. Radim Dočkal SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
170. David Hurta FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 2 0
171. Zbyněk Dobiáš Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 2 0
172. Jakub Růžička FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Rostislav Růžička TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 1 0
174. Petr Dočkal SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Tomáš Charvát FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Milan Richter Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 2 0
177. Martin Rolinc TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
178. Michal Chajda KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Martin Řezníček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Jakub Hruška TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Roman Divila Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Patrik Schwan TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 1 0
183. Michal Číhal TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Jaroslav Sivák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
185. Radek Skácel FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Rudolf Schmidt TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
187. Milan Hrubča Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Martin Samohýl KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Pavel Řihošek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 1 0
190. Martin Sárközy TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
191. Michal Sehnálek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 1 0
192. Kamil Sekanina KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
193. Michal Štěpán SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Jan Bucher TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 1 0
195. Martin Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Robert Vysoudil Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 1 0
197. Pavel Heger TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 3 0
198. Vítězslav Bartoň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Josef Barot TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 2 0
200. Filip Heryán TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
201. Ondřej Barvík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Evžen Vojáček Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
203. Roman Grygar TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
204. Lukáš Vrána TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
205. Ladislav Bělík TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 2 0
206. Radek Heryán Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 4 0
207. Jakub Zapletal TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 1 0
208. Jiří Zapletalík Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 0 0
209. Radek Zmrzlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
210. Michal Baďura SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
211. Martin Zrník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
212. Jaroslav Zvonek SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Miroslav Žerávek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 1 0
214. Radomyr Zhydkov TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 1 0
215. Zdeněk Haluzík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
216. Petr Havrila SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
217. Tomáš Barfus Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
218. Miroslav Hanák TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
219. Jakub Hájek FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
220. Andrián Zelenay FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
221. Radek Vlasák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
222. Alois Hlavačka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
223. Patrik Telepun TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 1 0
224. Tomáš Talla TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
225. Petr Těšický TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
226. Eduard Tomeček FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
227. Tomáš Horák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
228. Patrik Talla TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 3 0
229. Zbyněk Švedík Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
230. Ivo Gregovský SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 3 0
231. Tomáš Ráček TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
232. Jan Březík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
233. Matěj Švaček FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
234. Michal Švarc TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
235. Martin Bouda FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
236. Martin Horáček FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
237. Marcel Velešík TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
238. Martin Gregovský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 4 0
239. Jaromír Biskup TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
240. Roman Hlavačka SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 1 0
241. Milan Vinklárek TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
242. Roman Vašina FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 2 0
243. Jiří Vašina FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
244. David Vacula TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
245. Marek Vaculík TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 2 0
246. Ivo Vachoušek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
247. Petr Blaťák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 2 0
248. Jiří Štěpanik Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
249. Jan Přibyl Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 1 0
250. Lukáš Lasík TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
251. Roman Labaš KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
252. Patrik Jopek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 4 0
253. Jiří Losert FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
254. Radim Loskot Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
255. Dominik Dvořák TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
256. Martin Jurečka KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 3 0
257. Matěj Kubica FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
258. Ondřej Krutílek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
259. Jan Kučera Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
260. Pavel Kulhánek TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 3 0
261. Martin Dvořák Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
262. Matěj Dvořák TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 1 0
263. Pavel Adamčík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
264. Radek Macháň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
265. Jan Macháň TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
266. Adam Jirsa Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 0 0
267. Stanislav Masař TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
268. Miroslav Maštera TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
269. Radek Dubravský TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
270. Michal Mader KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
271. Tomáš Dvořák FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
272. Radovan Lukšík TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
273. Marek Maceášik TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
274. Ondřej Mader Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
275. Ondřej Filípek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
276. Marek Kalabus Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 1
277. David Krumpolc TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Aleš Kolář KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
279. Nicolas Kolačný TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
280. Tomáš Fidermák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
281. David Kolář TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
282. Jiří Kolomazník KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 1
283. Michal Kašpařík Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 2 0
284. Martin Kočica Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
285. Daniel Kiss Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
286. Josef Klíma Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 1 0
287. René Kejval SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
288. Petr Kobliha KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
289. Ondřej Kobliha Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 1 0
290. Jan Kašpárek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
291. Oldřich Kornel Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
292. Ondřej Kozák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
293. Andrej Karaban Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 1 0
294. Pavel Kozák TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
295. Kamil Kroulík TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
296. Vladimír Dýčka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 1
297. Tomáš Kartusek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
298. Jan Faltýnek Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 3 0
299. Tomáš Koryčánek FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
300. Dušan Koutný Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
301. Antonín Fiala TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 1 0
302. Tomáš Kašpárek TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
303. Radek Matulík KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
304. Jan Matůšů TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
305. Břetislav Pikna FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
306. Stanislav Chytil TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
307. Roman Pikna FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
308. Marek Chudý TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
309. Miroslav Plesník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
310. Martin Petráš FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
311. Martin Peša TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
312. Zdeněk Doseděl SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
313. Vojtěch Pavliska TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
314. Lukáš Pekař TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
315. Marek Jakubec FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
316. Marek Pekný TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. 0 0 0
317. Vlastimil Plesník TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Lukáš Plesník TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 0 0
319. Tomáš Procházka Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 0 0
320. Marek Procházka FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
321. Filip Přehnálek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
322. Pavel Přibyl Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 2 1
323. Kryštof Klapal KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0
324. Radim Proček FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 3 0
325. Štěpán Pospíšilík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
326. Martin Ponížil TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 3 0
327. Marcel Podešva FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 1 0
328. Tomáš Pořízek KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. 0 2 0
329. David Chrastina TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 2 0
330. Jaroslav Pospíšil FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
331. Petr Patsch Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
332. Jakub Hajlman TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
333. Zdeněk Müller Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
334. Petr Mucha TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
335. Jiří Mužík TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 0
336. Aleš Drobný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 0 0
337. Ladislav Navrátil SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 2 0
338. Radim Mrázek TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
339. Lukáš Mléčka Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 5 0
340. Ondřej Miko FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 0 0
341. Martin Michálek Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 4 0
342. Štěpán Mikšánek FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 0 0
343. Jan Mikula Sokol Prosenice, z.s. 0 0 0
344. David Janovský TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 0 0
345. Petr Navrátil SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. 0 0 0
346. Lukáš Janíček TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 1 0
347. Vojtěch Novotný TJ Sokol Bělotín, z. s. 0 1 0
348. David Novotníček Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. 0 2 0
349. Martin Filouš TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. 0 0 1
350. Lukáš Jakubík FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. 0 1 0
351. Jiří Dreiseitel TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 0 0
352. Igor Novohradský Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
353. Dominik Novák TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. 0 1 0
354. Petr Navrátil Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
355. Lukáš Navrátil Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s. 0 0 0
356. Roman Navrátil TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. 0 2 0
357. Michal Nesvadba FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. 0 3 1
358. Lukáš Doležel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. 0 2 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN