TOPlist

NAPIŠTE PŘEDSEDOVI

Obsazení rozhodčími

JANKUSPORT - Okresní přebor mužů

Obsazení rozhodčími a delegáty

1. kolo

Čtvrtek 28. 9. 2017 10:00
TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. - Sokol Prosenice, z.s.

Rozhodčí: Odstrčil Martin - Řihošek Josef, Chuda Tomáš.

Čtvrtek 28. 9. 2017 16:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s.

Rozhodčí: Sečka Vojtěch - Odstrčil Martin, Hostaša Zdeněk.

Čtvrtek 28. 9. 2017 16:00
TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. - Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s.

Rozhodčí: Matulík Radek - Kundrát Ladislav, Němec Filip.

Čtvrtek 28. 9. 2017 16:00
KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. - Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s.

Rozhodčí: Hruboš Nikola - Navrátil Miroslav, Vilímek Šimon.

Čtvrtek 28. 9. 2017 16:00
FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. "B"

Rozhodčí: Dreiseitel Miroslav - Frydrych Zdeněk, Štětka Zdeněk.

Čtvrtek 28. 9. 2017 16:00
SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. "A"

Rozhodčí: Menšík Jaroslav - Bartl Radek, Chuda Tomáš.

Čtvrtek 28. 9. 2017 16:00
FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. "B" - Tj Sokol Bělotín, z.s. "B"

Rozhodčí: Lecián Libor - Karabina Václav, Vrána Stanislav.

9. kolo

Sobota 30. 9. 2017 15:00
Sokol Prosenice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s.
Neděle 1. 10. 2017 10:00
TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s. - KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s.
Neděle 1. 10. 2017 10:00
TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. "B" - Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s.
Neděle 1. 10. 2017 15:00
SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. - TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s.
Neděle 1. 10. 2017 15:00
FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. "B" - FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s.
Neděle 1. 10. 2017 15:00
Tj Sokol Bělotín, z.s. "B" - Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s.
Neděle 1. 10. 2017 15:00
TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. "A" - Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s.

10. kolo

Sobota 7. 10. 2017 15:00
Sport Club STARÁ VES, z.s. - TJ SOKOL Opatovice, z.s. "B"
Sobota 7. 10. 2017 15:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Čekyně, z.s. - TJ Sokol Hustopeče nad Bečvou, z.s. "A"
Sobota 7. 10. 2017 15:00
TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova, z.s. - Tj Sokol Bělotín, z.s. "B"
Sobota 7. 10. 2017 15:00
KMK Zubr Přerov, z.s. - Sokol Prosenice, z.s.
Sobota 7. 10. 2017 15:00
FK Býškovice - Horní Újezd, z.s. - TJ Sokol Domaželice, z.s.
Neděle 8. 10. 2017 10:00
TJ Sokol Jezernice z.s. - Sportovní klub Bochoř z.s.
Neděle 8. 10. 2017 15:00
SK Sokol Lobodice, z.s. - FK Spartak Lipník nad Bečvou, z.s. "B"
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN