Seznam účastníků

FOTBALOVÝ KEMP MLÁDEŽE OFS PŘEROV  U10 -13

Termín 17 – 22. 7. 2016

Pořadí                  Jméno                                 Příjmení                             

  1.                Tomáš                                  Tapťuch
  2.                Zdeněk                                 Král
  3.                Marek                                  Pavelka
  4.                Robert                                 Lysák
  5.                Milan                                    Kyas
  6.                Jiří                                          Pavlík
  7.                Jan                                        Habčák
  8.                Vojtěch                               Odložilík
  9.                Dominik                              Matula
  10.                Martin                                 Chudoba
  11.                David                                    Sedlák
  12.                Martin                                 Skalský
  13.                David                                    Nečas
  14.                Adam                                   Šimanský
  15.                Štěpán                                 Hynek
  16.                Petr                                      Volf
  17.                Vojtěch                                 Dvorský
  18.                Vojtěch                               Hrušák
  19.                Štěpán                                 Mikala
  20.                Ondřej                                 Kalivoda
  21.                Filip                                       Petráš
  22.                Filip                                       Večeřa
  23.                Adam                                   Zdráhal
  24.                Adam                                   Vrťo
  25.                Tibor                                     Voros
  26.                Tereza                                 Bartlová
  27.                Dan                                       Ležák
  28.                Josef                                    Vaculík
  29.                Michael                               Rychlík
  30.                Bohuslav                             Chromčík
  31.                Radim                                  Vaculík
  32.                Jan                                        Verbich
  33.                Miroslav                              Vaculík
  34.                Tomáš                                  Kupec
  35.                Vojtěch                                  Steffan
  36.                Šimon                                  Pospíšilík
  37.                Adam                                      Kratochvíl
  38.                Martin                                 Vyňuchal
  39.                Dan                                       Štěpánek
  40.                Jan                                        Štěpánek
  41.                Marek                                  Koch
  42.                Jakub                                   Bija
  43.                Dan                                       Pistovčák
  44.                Daniel                                  Brablík
  45.                Martin                                 Tomeček
  46.                Radim                                  Riedl
  47.                Štěpán                                 Ilík
  48.                Jakub                                   Chlum
  49.                Tomáš                                  Tesař
  50.                Oldřich                                 Vohnout

Seznam adeptů na kemp ukončen dne 29. 2. 2016

Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN